Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $982.32 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026006433
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $726.73 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026011648
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,500.00
- Price sqft: $594.84 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225010227
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $594.44 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225008077
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225028784
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,050.00
- Price sqft: $644.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,050
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Gulf Frontage
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025023558
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $549.92 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025021639
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sanibel Arms West Condo
- Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1