Searching on:
    1. School = Murdock Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13045 Irwin Dr, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3164
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026020765
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    **** PRICE REDUCTION ****. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2021 by Adams Homes and loaded with upgrades from front to back, this 4 bed, 3 bath stunner is perfectly set up for
    Details for 3479 Pennyroyal Rd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $698,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3946
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026017119
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Riverwood
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: EXIT Gulf Coast Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    RIVERWOOD a resort style community where you feel like youre on vacation all year long. Amenities include: Event Center, Riverwood Golf Course, a beach entry pool, a separate lap pool, a jacuzzi, 24 h
    Details for 414 Spring Lake Blvd Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3246
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026017487
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33952
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2,000+ sq ft home with stunning views of Spring Lake. Ideal for in law situation, kids that need extra space or vacation rental. It features 3 bedrooms, den, extra sitting room, 3 bathrooms
    Details for 17356 Gulfspray Cir, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3329
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225058568
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living in Southwest Florida! Discover this unique custom home offering exceptional square footage and excellent boating access just one bridge to Charlotte Harbor, leading to all the barri
    Details for 18537 Klingler Cir, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2572
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2025006949
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle School
    7. High School: Pt Charlotte High School
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained pool home nestled on a large Gulf access lake, offering quick and easy access to Charlotte Harbor with only one bridge to open waters. Enjoy breathtaking western exposu
    Details for 18105 Poston Ave, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2526
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026017603
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle School
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Palm Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready 2024 Gem in Prime Port Charlotte Location! Discover this stunning, nearly new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile office (easily convertible to a 4th bedroom) in one of Port Cha
    Details for 20191 Gladstone Avenue, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1722
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: C7516067
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Port Charlotte
    3. Zipcode: 33952
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 026
    5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 20191 Gladstone Avenue, a beautifully remodeled home located in the heart of Port Charlotte. This completely updated residence offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and peace o
    Details for 19365 Water Oak Dr 308, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
    Single Family
    1. Price: $208,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1207
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026002287
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Heritage
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING top floor corner end unit condo priced at $219,000. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers breathtaking lake views in the gated community of Heritage Oak Park, known for its oak lined street
    Details for 19505 Quesada Avenue Ll108, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
    Condominium
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 899
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: C7525432
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Port Charlotte
    3. Zipcode: 33948
    4. Subdivision: Oaks 04
    5. Building: Oaks 04
    6. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    7. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    8. High School: Port Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oaks IV a peaceful, oak canopied condominium community in the heart of Port Charlotte offering relaxed Florida living with resort style amenities and a beautifully maintained park like set
    Listing Details for 281 Lindon Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    Land
    1. Price: $29,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 0
    3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: N6144320
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Port Charlotte
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 022
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Oversized corner lot in a fast growing area of Port Charlotte. Almost .3 acres in size with great access to all amenities. Flood zone X, No CCD, no HOA. Great central location. Bring your favorite bui