Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Regency Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6247
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398708
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks F
- Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3296
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403816
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Provided by: INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948572
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
- Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2574
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8491560
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
- Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2219
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8488320
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
- Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8484719
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
- Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6395181
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4681968
- County: HERNANDO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
- Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
- High School: Weeki Wachee High School
- Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6385066
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks
- Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
- Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148998
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Regency Oaks Ph 02 Ac
- Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
- Middle School: SunRidge Middle
- High School: West Orange High
- Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
- DMCA Notice