Searching on:
    1. School = Deltona Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4255 Rachel Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $533,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2954
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8493950
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Custom 2023 Pool Home in Exclusive Gated Primrose Lane. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home with a 2 car garage, set on a spacious acre lot in the highly sough
    Details for 7190 Raymond Place, SPRING HILL, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2469
    10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7881568
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
    Details for 2451 Deltona Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3815
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7885354
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two story residence offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Spring Hi
    Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 200
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3656
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8439775
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Home is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impressi
    Details for 1472 Ivydale Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $432,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3414
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8499644
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a home with gorgeous sunrise views from your screened in lanai? Welcome to 1472 ivydale rd. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, split floor plan home is ready for new owners. As you enter the home
    Details for 4613 Mariner Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2013
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8493230
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular property in the heart of Spring Hill. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, fully renovated with modern and luxurious finishes. One of the bedrooms and bathrooms is part of an efficiency u
    Details for 2309 Fairskies Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3415
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4687830
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Timber Pines
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the sought after, gated community of Timber Pines, this rarely available Kent III model offers an exceptional blend of space, functionality, and lifestyle in one of Floridas most establishe
    Details for 3181 Deltona Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2991
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: W7882715
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained, move in ready two story home offers 4 bedrooms WITH 5TH BEDROOM POSSIBILITIES, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile upstairs bonus roomperfect for an additional bedroom. Step into a br
    Details for 7377 Skylark Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2356
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8506472
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and freedom, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage POOL HOME is situated on just under 1/2 an acre with NO HOA and not in a floo
    Details for 4312 Bayridge Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $363,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 2
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2778
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: W7885448
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34606
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Deltona Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated and impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bathroom heated pool home with an expansive 3 car garage and an elegant open concept design, that perfectly blends
    XML Sitemap