Searching on:
    1. School = Frank W Springstead
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Quality Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
    Land
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 8
    3. Acreage: 6.90 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7884788
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34608
    4. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    5. Middle School: Powell Middle
    6. High School: Frank W Springstead
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    6.9 ACRES of vacant commercial land near the fast growing intersection of Mariner and County Line Road right next to where the new Walmart Marketplace is going in! Public water available. ZONED PDP GC
    Details for 0 County Line Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
    Land
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 190
    3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7880331
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34608
    4. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    5. Middle School: Powell Middle
    6. High School: Frank W Springstead
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Pkwy, this lot is ideally placed for development of any commercial kind to suppo
    Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,090,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3716
    10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: W7883632
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34614
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough
    Details for 23378 Eppley Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 197
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4129
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: W7880183
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Dogwood Estate Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home on the Brooksville Golf & Country Club Course Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a spacious half acre lot overlooking the lush fairways of the
    Details for 348 Florian Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4558
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8487855
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: East Linden Estate
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Repaired Sinkhole. Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath poo
    Details for 10421 Templewood Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $540,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4188
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: W7881852
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34608
    4. Subdivision: Seven Hills
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out your immaculate POOL home that has been meticulously cared for and true pride of ownership are evident throughout. With thoughtful upgrades and timeless design, this beautifully maintained b
    Details for 419 Silas Court, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3481
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4688684
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: East Linden Estate
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in the heart of Spring Hill, where modern updates meet everyday comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout filled with natural ligh
    Details for 4436 Azora Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $51.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1094
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 10000
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: T3445106
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34608
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Explorer K 8
    6. Middle School: Winding Waters K 8
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1232 Barranca Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $522,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3854
    10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8484503
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at $515,000. 00 this one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start living that
    Details for 12054 Conway Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $510,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2828
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: W7883160
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
    5. Elementary School: Explorer K 8
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a
    XML Sitemap