Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Osceola
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 550 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 200
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8002
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6349188
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Place
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
    Details for 450 Lakewood Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6522
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6403490
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Shores Sec 03
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Sophisticated Lakeside Living in the Heart of Winter Park! Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury in this meticulously renovated estate, perfectly situated within walking distance of the world cla
    Details for 234 Detmar Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,645,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4281
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1935
    MLS#: O6379927
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Shores Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind gates in the heart of Winter park, this enchanting 1930's residence blends historic charm with many recent upgrades. The beautifully renovated kitchen anchors the home, while the downst
    Details for 1350 Arapaho Trail, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3600
    7. Acreage: 5.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6393346
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Acres 5 Acre Dev
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to your own private Geneva retreat, where peaceful surroundings, open skies, and true country living come together on over 5 acres. Tucked away along a quiet country road, this property offers
    Details for 4321 Rummell Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $670,700
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4465
    10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: S5140907
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Shores
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to your own slice of paradise with this beautiful direct lakefront home on East Lake Tohopekaliga, situated on over half an acre with breathtaking water views and private enjoyment of one of Ce
    Details for 6007 Central Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1286
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1942
    MLS#: TB8502163
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Osceola
    5. Provided by: EJI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely Renovated Seminole Heights Gem This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is a must see, located in one of the most desirable pockets of historic Seminole Heights. Thoughtfully redes
    Details for 920 20th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2328
    10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: GC537023
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32603
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Heights
    5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime UF Location | Flexible Layout | Creekfront Privacy Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath home just minutes from the University of Florida, offering exceptional flexibility and income potential. The main r
    Details for 10909 Candy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2974
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: W7882726
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Heights
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Golden Acres, where privacy, space, and modern updates come together beautifully. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers exc
    Details for 460 Jackson Street 5, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Townhome
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1455
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6333489
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Brownstone Condominium
    5. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Heres your chance to get into Downtown Orlando. This Osceola Brownstone townhome is ready for a new owner to bring it back to life. Spread across three floors with a rooftop deck offering views of the
    Details for 425 Scooter Point, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2544
    10. Acreage: 4.99 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6379072
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Osceola Acres 5 Acre Dev
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The property at 425 Scooter Point, Geneva, FL 32732 is a potential filled, single family home nestled in the peaceful, rural community of Geneva in Seminole County, Florida. Built in 1986, this 3 bedr
    XML Sitemap