Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34769
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5800 Alligator Lake Shore W, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bldg sqft: 6450
    5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    10. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: S5143879
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: El Rancho Park Add Blk B
    5. Provided by: M & N HOLLOWAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Commercial investors wanted, over 1. 53 acres combined! Two parcels. Three income streams. An iconic highway presence, all positioned directly beside u. S. Highway 192 in the booming city of st. Cloud
    Details for 1322 New York Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,470.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 816
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1910
    MLS#: O6402219
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Plat Town Of
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unique opportunity in a prime location in historic downtown St. Cloud, Florida. This parcel is part of a four parcel package deal on the New York Ave block of Irlo Bronson Pkwy/US192, right across fro
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,160.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bldg sqft: 1034
    5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: O6381462
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Town Of
    5. Provided by: Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRIME LOCATION! This commercial development opportunity is positioned at the high visibility corner of SR 192 (Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway) and the downtown shopping district and City Hall on New Yo
    Details for Brown Chapel Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Land
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,490,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
    4. Days On Market: 565
    5. Acreage: 2.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6244941
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: S L I C
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Development Opportunity Land Sold As Is Exceptional opportunity for developers or investors! This vacant parcel in Saint Cloud offers endless potential in one of Central Floridas fastest gro
    Details for 3451 Michigan Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,030,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3715
    10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5141377
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Land And Investment D
    5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This custom built residence seamlessly blends refined craftsmanship with resort inspired amenities. Topped with a Spanish Mediterranean tile roof, it is on a fully fenced 0.9 acre homesite with a priv
    Details for 2256 Missouri Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 86
    5. Acreage: 4.08 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5143833
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Davis Island
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime development opportunity in the rapidly expanding St. Cloud market. This 4 acre site is zoned R 3 with a Future Land Use designation of Medium Density Residential, supporting a variety of residen
    Details for 910 Cypress Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $794,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $814,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6597
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6299077
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Lake Front Add To Town Of St.
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover space, character, and flexibility in this unique 7 bedroom, 4 bathroom custom home. From the grand two story entry to the spacious layout, this
    Details for 3325 Indiana Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $779,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3186
    10. Acreage: 2.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6394790
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: S L I C
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort, spacious living, and versatile income potential on this high and dry 2.43 acres lot right in the heart of town. The beautifully remodeled main house featu
    Details for 4245 Henry J Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2547
    8. Acreage: 2.39 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5148147
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: S L I C
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home on 2.39 acres in St. Cloud with no HOA. The flexible layout includes a primary suite on the first floor and a second primary suite upstairs. A heated and air conditio
    Details for 326 13th Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Land
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 76
    5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5143567
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: S L I C Town Of St Cloud
    5. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Development ready .63 acre commercial site with CITY APPROVAL for an 8,200 SF two story building. Includes DOT approval, SDP approval, and strong frontage exposure with 48,000 AADT. Utilities availabl
    XML Sitemap