Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mill Creek Vii
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15006 21st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4773
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: A4676644
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Mill Creek $949,000 This one checks all of the boxes!!! 4 bedrooms 3 baths huge chef's kitchen Second suite with private entrance Heated caged pool and spa Water view and situation on a peacef
    Details for 15406 21st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4823
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4685337
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Elegant executive style home in Mill Creek offering 3,257 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a den in a desira
    Details for 1803 143rd Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4300
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8394180
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously maintained Spivey Construction custom built home in sought after Mill Creek, offering boutique builder quality and premium upgrades that enhance daily living and peace of mind. Situated o
    Details for 14404 18th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3843
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4692159
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you step through the front door, your eyes are drawn straight to the long lake viewssetting the tone for everything this home has to offer. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 3 ba
    Details for 15005 17th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3371
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4691724
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viib
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: ELLERMETS REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Open, bright, and beautifully updated, this custom built home sits on over half an acre in the highly desirable Mill Creek community. Built in 2006 with durable block construction, it offers more than
    Details for 14110 18th Place E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3258
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4687115
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Viia
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME HOME to your very own private courtyard oasis in the highly coveted community of Mill Creek! Nestled on nearly half an acre, this beautifully situated property offers exceptional privacy with
    XML Sitemap