Searching on:
    1. School = Gene Witt
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Land
    1. Price: $6,797,777.00
    2. Days On Market: 29
    3. Acreage: 9.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4688414
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
    Details for 520 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 333
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8739
    8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4655587
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Meadows Sub
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Quiet luxury, reimagined. Beyond a private electronic gate, a long, tree lined drive winds past illuminated ponds and twin fountains, unveiling a stately 5,000+ sq ft estate set on over five serene ac
    Details for 306 172nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5374
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4680184
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious living for all in this stunning over 3,800 sq. ft., tile roof Osprey C model. Glorious bamboo and tile floors throughout the four bedroom, four bathroom, office and bonus room in Rye Wilderne
    Details for 408 166th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 317
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3840
    10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4657225
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Iv
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: WILSON & WILSON GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable Rye Wilderness Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together on a .57 acre corner lot with serene preserve views. This expan
    Details for 112 170th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5377
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4684912
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well appointed and upscale , this casually elegant two story Rye Wilderness home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.
    Details for 17706 Bridlewood Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 164
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4941
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4673366
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Foxbrook Ph Iii A
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Improved Price for This Mother's Day Weekend Purchase this home and you also get a full In Law Suite!! 1 acre Cul de sac homesite with a preserve backdrop, plus salt water pool/spa with outdoor k
    Details for 210 166th Street Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4608
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: A4675809
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    True Florida living with style, space, and serene views. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.53 acre lot overlooking a peaceful pond and preserve, this stunning estate home is located in the highly
    Details for 380 165th Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4393
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4687459
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Rye Wilderness Estates Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PLACE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Originally an upgraded builders Model Home, conveniently located just inside the premier community of Rye Wilderness , this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 garage home with a large bonus ro
    Details for 14104 22nd Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 4160
    8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4677529
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Vii
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRING Your toys, Cars, BOAT and RV! Plenty of room with an OVERSIZED 3 car attached garage and a MASSIVE detatched 4 car garage! Spacious Mill Creek Retreat with Dual Garages, Pool & Chefs Kitchen Alm
    Details for 709 Country Meadows Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $905,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4649
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Creek
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4685019
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Subdivision: Country Meadows Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a private tropical retreat where refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style outdoor living come together in perfect harmony. Nestled against a serene mangrove preserve, this exce
    XML Sitemap