Active
    Property Photos
    5132 Conroy Road 932
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 5132 Conroy Road 932
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $229,000

    Address: 5132 Conroy Road 932, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA condo at 5132 Conroy Rd! Features new flooring, fresh paint, updated kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, and fully renovated bathrooms. All new plumbing. Bright, spacious bedrooms with ample closet space. Tenant occupied ideal investment opportunity. Gated community with pool, fitness center & clubhouse. Close to Millenia Mall, Universal, I 4, shopping & dining. The seller is offering a one year HOA fee payment for the Buyer. Call Today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5134438 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5132 Conroy Road 932
    • Viewed: 186
    • Price: $229,000
    • Price sqft: $185
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1237
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 242
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1237.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Public Transit
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: None
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 644.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Neil Bailey
    • Association Phone: 407-648-4222
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: RESIDENCES AT VILLA MEDICI CONDOMINIUM 8499/4131 & 9059/3815 UNIT 32 BLDG 5132
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 07-23-29-7359-32-320
    • Unit Number: 932
    • Views: 186
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5285 Cypress Court 723, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $229,000.00 ($178.21 / sqft )

    5285 Cypress Court 723 More Like This

    2K closing cost help for Buyers. Welcome to this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in the community of Middlebrook Pines. Immediately be taken by the open floor plan this home has. Two over sized bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1285 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134871
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Diego Francisco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Dr  3310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $247,900.00 ($180.29 / sqft )

    4881 Cypress Woods Dr 3310 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated apartment located in the well maintained, gated community, nestled in the heart of the Florida Center North area of Orlando. The community offers a peaceful resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371159
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Natalia Potlog
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3325 Kirkman Road 420, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $210,000.00 ($186.01 / sqft )

    3325 Kirkman Road 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous and fully furnished 2/2 condo with Den, located in the highly desirable Grand Reserve at Kirkman. Property is leased at $2,100/month from 09/15/2025 to 09/14/2026, providing immediate rental

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1129 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8452051
    2. Provided by TRUST REALTY TEAM
    3. Contact Daylin Miranda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5120 Conroy Road 12, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $215,000.00 ($217.61 / sqft )

    5120 Conroy Road 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this amazing and fully upgraded move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo unit located right in the heart of Orlando, the City Beautiful. This charming home is perfect for buyers who dont want to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6337295
    2. Provided by 8888 FILAM REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jose Amoroso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5617 Blue Shadows Court  66-4, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $210,000.00 ($225.32 / sqft )

    5617 Blue Shadows Court 66-4 More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT Incredible Opportunity in Orlando! ? Welcome to 5617 Blue Shadows Ct #66 4, Orlando now offered at an improved price and ready to sell! This fully furnished townhome is a fan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 932 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4945186
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS - INTEGRITY GROUP
    3. Contact Andrea LaFavor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Drive 3206, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $250,000.00 ($185.05 / sqft )

    4881 Cypress Woods Drive 3206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Condo located within a gated community, SUMMERGATE Well maintained, Clean, and Move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condominium. Spacious Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, deep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365717
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelo Posada
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $235,000.00 ($186.07 / sqft )

    4838 Normandy 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403633
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Shawn McCormick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $224,300.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owner financing available! Flexible terms offered. No bank needed. Down payment is negotiable and is offering interest rate of 3.25 and qualification requirements. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382761
    2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
    3. Contact Elizabeth Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3307 Kirkman Road 110, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $210,000.00 ($184.05 / sqft )

    3307 Kirkman Road 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke | Skip the stairs and step into this impeccably reimagined 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo. Fully updated in 2025, this turn key residence at Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1141 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403069
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Omar Albaba
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $245,000.00 ($174.38 / sqft )

    4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning, move in ready ground floor condo in the highly sought after Cypress Woods community! This beautifully maintained unit features a bright, open concept layout with abundant natural light, spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400485
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Carolina Lomelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap