Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33701
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $9,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5359
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8471709
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
    5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
    6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
    Details for 400 Beach Drive Ne 2605, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $9,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,139.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4300
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8502941
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: 400 Beach Drive Condo
    5. Building: 400 Beach Drive Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe
    Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,066.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 419
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7457
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8362300
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Rowland Place Condo
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
    Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3905, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,747.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 328
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4005
    8. Acreage: 1.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8397577
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: One St. Petersburg
    5. Building: One St. Petersburg
    6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
    Details for 275 1st Avenue S 4202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,443.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4847
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8490619
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Art House
    5. Building: Art House
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on the 42nd floor, Penthouse 4202 sits at the very top of Art House and offers nearly 4,900 total square feet of interior and exterior living
    Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3772
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8492159
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
    5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
    Details for 532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,339.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bldg sqft: 3734
    5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8502482
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Rev Map Of St Petersburg
    5. Provided by: KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Downtown St. Petersburg Commercial Building Site with Parking. Also a Excellent High Rise Re Development Site in CORE DOWNTOWN COMMERCIAL DISTRICT. Currently being used as a Popular Downtown
    Details for 275 1st Avenue S 4204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,258.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3972
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8500827
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Art House
    5. Building: Art House
    6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Penthouse Collection at Art House St Pete. The Developers of One St Petersburg and Saltaire are bringing a fresh new perspective to luxury living in Downtown St. Petersburg. A sleek 4
    Details for 180 Beach Drive Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,338.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3660
    10. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8487087
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Ovation Condo
    5. Building: Ovation Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The team at Haven Design created the epitome of luxury living at this crowning jewel at the Ovation residence. This impeccably renovated 3,660 square foot condominium exudes elegance at every turn. Fr
    Details for 400 Central Avenue 4002, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,885,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,031.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4734
    8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8498848
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: 400 Central
    5. Building: 400 Central
    6. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NY based Celano Design Studio. This move in ready residence is located on the 42nd floor with 112 ceilings and w
    XML Sitemap