Details for 800-802 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Commercial
    1. Price: $19,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $23,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    4. Acreage: 1.74 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    9. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025002228
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on approximately 1.72 acres of immaculate white sand beachfront, this premier parcel offers nearly 220 feet of direct Gulf of Mexico frontage a rare and coveted opportunity on Fort Myers B
    Details for 800-802 Estero Boulevard, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Commercial
    1. Price: $19,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 295
    6. Bldg sqft: 75759
    7. Acreage: 1.74 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7511872
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Royal Beach Club Condo
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2021 Gordon Dr E, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,875.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $20,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 10129
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225003100
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    London Bays collaboration with Stofft Cooney Architects and Exteriors by Koby Kirwin creates a unique estate expressing coastal contemporary architecture offering seamless indoor outdoor connections t
    Details for 388 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,388.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 222
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 13650
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4665863
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Resub Blk M
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    World renowned as Floridas cultural coast, Sarasotas heritage of culture and the arts provides a distinguished backdrop for its newest architectural tour de force Lunara. Set in Sapphire Shores, one
    Details for 8250 Sanderling Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,247.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 277
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 15146
    8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Lagoon
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4660281
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Sanderling Club Siesta Key
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Guy Peterson's architectural masterpiece is located in Sarasota's most prestigious gated enclave. Positioned on the white sands of Siesta Key, 8250 Sanderling Road is more than a residence; it is a bo
    Details for 1204 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,835.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $21,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 10297
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4677344
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Acres
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the prestigious Harbor Acres neighborhoodone of Sarasotas most sought after waterfront enclaves, this stunningly renovated gated estate occupies an exceptional lot on the Hillview Point wit
    Details for 190 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,127.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/31/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 8884
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 223079436
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Brand New Dream Home in Olde Naples Just Steps from the Beach! Imagine living just a short stroll away from the pristine shores of Olde Naples! Offered Fully Furnished. Nestled less tha
    Details for 1675 Gordon Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,790.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $19,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 10558
    9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225079880
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to acquire this MHK Architecture designed, stunning home built by VIV. Situated on an oversized 100 x 185 homesite on iconic Gordon Drive, ideally close to Naples white sand beac
    Details for 997 Spyglass Ln, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,811.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 10434
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225080529
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned along the tranquil waters of Runaway Bay, this beautifully reimagined Port Royal residence offers an elegant blend of contemporary refinement and timeless sophistication. The inte
    Details for 16950 Captiva Dr, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,145.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 16495
    7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026006271
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Arguably the most architecturally significant home to ever be brought to market on Captiva, Bella Luna was nationally recognized for impeccable design when it received the American Institute of Buildi
    XML Sitemap