Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heritage Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 7387
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: P4938485
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
    Details for 1800 Liesl Drive E, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4059
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8492591
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Garden
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this sprawling ranch style home in the Heritage Lake Estates neighborhood of Jacaranda West. This home features a classic split plan for the b
    Details for 7337 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2432
    7. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026009630
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms Lake Addn
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! And NO HOA Dues! This move in ready 3 bedroom + den pool lakefront masterpiece home is simply the wow factor youve been searching for. Nestled on over 1 acre in the heart
    Details for 5012 Ridgefield Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3123
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: L4960953
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33812
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Heritage Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: land City Elem
    6. Middle School: Bartow
    7. High School: Bartow
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked inside the gated community of Lakeside Heritage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quarter acre lot with a heated saltwater pool, covered lanai, brick paver patio, and a fully fenced backya
    Details for 7275 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2476
    7. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024242
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms Lake Addn
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Lake DR! Discover a touch of country charm in the heart of Fort Myers with this beautifully renovated pool home on an oversized lot in Heritage Farms. Enjoy the best of both worlds, pe
    Details for 1840 Flametree Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1691
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6395691
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Garden
    6. Middle School: Venice Area
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Jacaranda West fully remodeled home (2021) with golf & tennis community access and low HOA approx. $40/month. Features new roof, new appliances, updated kitchen and baths, and extensive smart home au
    Details for 3220 Abiaka Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2730
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: S5142733
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
    5. Provided by: UPTOWN REAL ESTATE FIRM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated community with NO CDD and an oversized bonus room. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR RENT! Move in ready with updated flooring, modern
    Details for 2822 Moultrie Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5532
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6387450
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
    5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    For Sale: beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Kissimmee, FL, with a Low HOA and no CDD. This move in ready property offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout th
    Details for 9673 Noble Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2206
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7885415
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Picture perfect and shows like a model. This stunning home offers a large front porch and double ungraded entry doors. Open floorplan with views out to the private backyard. 3 solar tubes adds further
    Details for 4643 Sandpointe Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2649
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7885086
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! BRING US AN OFFER!!! Welcome to this well positioned home in the desirable Heritage Lakes community, located on a quiet cul de sac at the end of Sandpoint Drive. Offering one of
    XML Sitemap