Active
    Property Photos
    9673 Noble Court
    1. Image 1 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    2. Image 2 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    3. Image 3 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    4. Image 4 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    5. Image 5 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    6. Image 6 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    7. Image 7 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    8. Image 8 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    9. Image 9 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    10. Image 10 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    11. Image 11 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    12. Image 12 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    13. Image 13 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    14. Image 14 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    15. Image 15 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    16. Image 16 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    17. Image 17 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    18. Image 18 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    19. Image 19 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    20. Image 20 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    21. Image 21 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    22. Image 22 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    23. Image 23 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    24. Image 24 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    25. Image 25 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    26. Image 26 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    27. Image 27 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    28. Image 28 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    29. Image 29 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    30. Image 30 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    31. Image 31 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    32. Image 32 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    33. Image 33 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    34. Image 34 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    35. Image 35 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    36. Image 36 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    37. Image 37 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    38. Image 38 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    39. Image 39 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    40. Image 40 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    41. Image 41 of 41 For 9673 Noble Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 9673 Noble Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655

    Description

    Picture perfect and shows like a model. This stunning home offers a large front porch and double ungraded entry doors. Open floorplan with views out to the private backyard. 3 solar tubes adds further lighting to the interior and gorgeous custom sliders to the florida room. Upon entering the kitchen you'll find wood cabinets, corian counter tops and stainless appliances, a pantry which surrounds the refrigerator and cozy eat in area with bay window. Oversize laundry room and built in laundry tub and an in wall ironing board. Plantation shutters thru out and roman shades in the sunny florida room. All new hurricane proof windows. New roof july 2025. Primary bedroom with ensuite bath and walk in closets. Primary bath upgraded with dual sink vanity and new shower doors. The guest bedroom on the other side of the home(split bedroom plan) offers nice privacy with access to the hall bath all updated for you. Landscaping and curbing abounds. This is just move in and enjoy. Heritage lake has an active clubhouse, low hoa monthly fees, heated pool, close to all shopping in the trinity area. This is absolutely a must see!!

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: W7885415 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9673 Noble Court
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $159
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 2206
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1744.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, In County, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Public, Sprinkler Meter
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 74.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Water Softener
    • Association Name: Heritage Lake/Carol
    • Association Phone: 727-376-0021
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: HERITAGE LAKE TRACT 4 PH 1 & 2 PB 23 PGS 62-64 LOT 74 OR 8640 PG 2994
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34655 - New Port Richey/Seven Springs/Trinity
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 13-26-16-0050-00000-0740
    • Possession: Negotiable
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5523 Hereford Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $410,000.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

    5523 Hereford Drive Reduced More Like This

    Discover your perfect Florida oasis at this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Cattlemans Crossing community! This gem offers 1,818 sq ft of comfortable living space o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2720 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502562
    2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact John Crusinberry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9630 Green Needle Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $359,900.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

    9630 Green Needle Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    IN TIMBER GREENS A 55+ GATED GOLF COMMUNITY....This Beautiful Well maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bath and 2 car garage, Single Family Patio home is located on the 15th Fairway. Open the door to this beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882126
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Deborah Roy, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1201 Dustan Place, TRINITY, FL 34655
    $374,900.00 ($138.19 / sqft )

    1201 Dustan Place Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to Heritage Springs a premier 55+ gated, golf, and resort style community in the heart of Trinity. This well cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2,032 sq ft home also features a separate office/den,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7880565
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact James Adams, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9307 Palm Haven Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $384,000.00 ($171.97 / sqft )

    9307 Palm Haven Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa on a desirable corner lot in Timber Greens offers the perfect blend of low maintenance living and resort style amenities in a welcoming 55+ gated community. Desig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885141
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Deborah Roy, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5303 Las Flores Viaduct, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $385,000.00 ($133.91 / sqft )

    5303 Las Flores Viaduct Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Hunters Ridge community, known for its prime location and very low HOA. Freshly updated with new in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2875 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883853
    2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
    3. Contact Justin Kiziuk
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9326 Palm Haven Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $322,000.00 ($138.85 / sqft )

    9326 Palm Haven Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Wonderful villa located in the heart of Timber Greens. This 2 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage villa was built by Regency homes in 1995 and remains in excellent condition. Features of this popular Canterbu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2319 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882604
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Devin Dahlgren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5930 Precious View Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $332,500.00 ($143.44 / sqft )

    5930 Precious View Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Timber Greens 55+ Golf Community of New Port Richey. Perfectly positioned as an end unit beside a serene con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2318 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7878978
    2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact Cory Byrd
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5701 Mossberg Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $335,000.00 ($137.92 / sqft )

    5701 Mossberg Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to River Crossing! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/1,709 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and 2,429 sq. ft. under roof. New roof (2017), A/C (2021), 200 amp electrical upgr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2429 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7879729
    2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact Manny Pontoriero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9930 Nicklaus Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $349,900.00 ($140.13 / sqft )

    9930 Nicklaus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Back on market! Drive down the winding, tree lined streets of Fairway Springs to find this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that boasts nearly 1,600 sq ft of living space and is set on an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2497 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479830
    2. Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
    3. Contact Richard Dombrowski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9902 St. Joseph, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $325,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

    9902 St. Joseph Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Desirable heritage lake community a short drive from sr 54 for shopping, restaurants and hospitals. This home has been updated and well cared for. Roof is going on 6 years, home warranty on applianc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2537 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8468233
    2. Provided by CHARLES P CARTER
    3. Contact Charles Carter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap