Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harmony Central
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4224 Sagefield Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2900
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: S5148155
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful newer Adams Homes property, nestled in the highly sought after Harmony Central community Built in 2025. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the warmth and natural light
    Details for 3645 Briarlynne Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2795
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389897
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Some homes simply check the boxesthis one creates the lifestyle youve been waiting for. This brand new, quick move in single family home offers an exceptional opportunity to own wi
    Details for 7581 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $436,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2991
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6375801
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand New, Move In Ready Home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom new construction home blends modern design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptional value. Buyers can take advantage of closing
    Details for 4086 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $434,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 293
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2795
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6328426
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP AND $5,000 FLEX CASH BUYER INCENTIVE!!!! Quick Move In | Brand New Home with Exceptional Incentives! Welcome to the stunning 2405 floor plan by Adams Homesa spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath
    Details for 4020 Sagefield Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $426,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $418,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 211
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2991
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6351853
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***Closing costs paid plus 20K price reduction*** Discover your dream home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loft with closing costs PAID. Designed for entertaining, the open floo
    Details for 4008 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 196
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2789
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6355593
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price dropped $29,900 !!! Up to $5,000 Flex Cash...Take advantage!!! Move in ready! ONLY $1,000 TO RESERVE. We give you uniquely 10 years bonded builder structural warranty included in the price. 4 b
    Details for 4014 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $416,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2544
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6378617
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central
    5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready two story 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath energy efficient home with a spacious open floor plan. The open kitchen features granit countertops, tall upper cabinets, stainless steel whirlpool applian
    Details for 7618 Bent Tree Loop, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $423,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2482
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6388786
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,970 sq ft of living space is thoughtfully designed for comfort, functionality, and modern living. With up to $10,000 in flex Ca
    Details for 7636 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $423,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2482
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6402714
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,970 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and modern style. Featuring 10 foot ceilings, this
    Details for 7592 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $421,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $413,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2024
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6387417
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Central Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. This brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,820 sq ft of living space is designed with comfort, functionality, and modern living in mind. With up to $10,000 in
    XML Sitemap