Active
    Property Photos
    7581 Bent Tree Loop
    1. Image 1 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    2. Image 2 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    3. Image 3 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    4. Image 4 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    5. Image 5 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    6. Image 6 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    7. Image 7 of 7 For 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $436,900

    Address: 7581 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34773

    Description

    Brand New, Move In Ready Home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom new construction home blends modern design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptional value. Buyers can take advantage of closing cost assistance, saving thousands, along with $5,000 in Flex Cash that can be applied toward prepaids and closing costs. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the open floor plan features an upgraded kitchen with granite countertops throughout, a large center island, and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. The spacious layout is enhanced by an oversized loft and a generous laundry room, providing both comfort and functionality. The bathrooms are spacious and elegantly finished with granite countertops. Enjoy added peace of mind knowing your new home includes a 1 year builder warranty and a 10 year structural warranty.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6375801 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7581 Bent Tree Loop
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $436,900
    • Price sqft: $146
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2991
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 109
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: 2405A
    • Builder Name: Adams Homes of Northwest
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2405.00
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 68.75
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Pedro Gutierrez
    • Association Phone: 3217577902
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 2 PB 35 PGS 139-144 BLK N LOT 12
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3666-000N-0170
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,500.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

    3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145995
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6844 Sundrop Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,999.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    6844 Sundrop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market in Harmony, this four bedroom home with two true primary suites offers a second chance for buyers who value space, flexibility, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379080
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Bolanos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6952 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $515,000.00 ($73.89 / sqft )

    6952 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142173
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nazly Loaiza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap