Active
    Property Photos
    4008 Sagefield Drive
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 4008 Sagefield Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

    Address: 4008 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773

    Description

    Price dropped $29,900 !!! Up to $5,000 Flex Cash...Take advantage!!! Move in ready! ONLY $1,000 TO RESERVE. We give you uniquely 10 years bonded builder structural warranty included in the price. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms (2,405 sq ft). Mater bedroom comes with a huge walk in closet and spacious bathroom. Generous loft on the second floor that can be used to fit other family's needs. Definitely you will not be in disagreement with so much space for everyone!!! Cabinets with crown molding, high quality granite. Stainless steel appliances, elegant light fixtures, ceiling fans in the living room and master bedroom, IN WALL Taexx pest control system included and more We wrapped the home with 5 1/4 " baseboard, modern doors, brushed nickel fixtures, light fixtures and LED lights. Beautiful modern home with an open concept and LOT OF CHARACTER, that's our difference from others. HOA only $68 @ month includes pool and pet park. Don't wait too long, this one goes fast!!! Make your appointment today. SE HABLA ESPANOL.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6355593 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4008 Sagefield Drive
    • Viewed: 71
    • Price: $425,000
    • Price sqft: $152
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2789
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 196
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Adams Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2405.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 825.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles / Zaimelyn Rodriguez
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 1 PB 32 PGS 120-133 BLK B LOT 22
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3596-000B-0220
    • Views: 71
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

    6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141497
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,500.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

    3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145995
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6844 Sundrop Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,999.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    6844 Sundrop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market in Harmony, this four bedroom home with two true primary suites offers a second chance for buyers who value space, flexibility, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379080
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Bolanos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap