Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34773
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Land
    1. Price: $15,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $16,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    4. Days On Market: 206
    5. Acreage: 310.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4956618
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
    Details for 4850 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,097,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bldg sqft: 3514
    7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6335699
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    State of the Art Professional Office Building Fully Furnished Completely reconstructed in 2020, this 3,514 sq. ft. professional office building blends modern design with advanced technology. Origina
    Details for 7330 Crabgrass Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2948
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: G5105856
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    5. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    6. High School: Harmony High
    7. Provided by: SERHANT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
    Details for 3329 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4538
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6400291
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
    Details for 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3556
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6399083
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Located at 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this expansive two story home offers 3,556 square feet of well designed living space wi
    Details for 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $603,885.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3120
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6399176
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,120 square foot of well planned li
    Details for 6818 Goldflower Ave, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4707
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: R4911008
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Neighborhoods Ghf
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: EASY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6818 Goldflower Ave in the highly desirable Harmony community of Harmony, Florida, where space, comfort, and natural beauty come together in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home perfe
    Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3864
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5148249
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Harmony Nbhd O1
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in
    Details for 9054 Lincoln Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2520
    10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5144849
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    5. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    6. High School: Harmony High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ** farm house alert**welcome to 9054 lincoln rd. St. Cloud fl. Country living at it's finest! This gorgeous custom built 2022 home sits on almost 1 fenced in acre. With brand new workshop, screened fr
    Details for 2685 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $554,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3120
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6399143
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Farms At St Cloud
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Located at 2685 Great Heron Avenue in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this well appointed two story home offers 3,120 square feet of flexible living space wit
    XML Sitemap