Active
    Property Photos
    7636 Bent Tree Loop
    1. Image 1 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    2. Image 2 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    3. Image 3 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    4. Image 4 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    5. Image 5 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    6. Image 6 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    7. Image 7 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    8. Image 8 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    9. Image 9 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    10. Image 10 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    11. Image 11 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    12. Image 12 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    13. Image 13 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    14. Image 14 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    15. Image 15 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    16. Image 16 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    17. Image 17 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    18. Image 18 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    19. Image 19 of 19 For 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $423,900

    Address: 7636 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    Welcome to this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,970 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, combining comfort, functionality, and modern style. Featuring 10 foot ceilings, this home delivers a bright, open feel with a well planned layout that flows seamlessly between the living, dining, and kitchen areas perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. With all counter tops in granite. The spacious primary suite is a private retreat, showcasing vaulted ceilings and serene conservation views, providing a peaceful natural backdrop and added privacy. 2 additional bedrooms are generously sized and include ample closet space. The kitchen is designed for gathering and convenience, featuring a large center island ideal for meal prep and casual dining. A separate formal dining room adds flexibility and can easily serve as a home office or flex space. The open concept living area enhances the homes spacious atmosphere, making it ideal for hosting guests. Additional highlights include a 1 year builder warranty, 2 year plumbing and electrical warranty, and a 10 year structural warranty for added peace of mind. Located in the highly desirable Harmony Central community, residents enjoy NO CDD fees, a low HOA, and convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and local amenities. Builder incentives and closing cost assistance may be available when using the preferred lender. Buyer to verify all incentives and financing terms directly with the builder and lender.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6402714 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7636 Bent Tree Loop
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $423,900
    • Price sqft: $171
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2482
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1970.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 2.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 907.50
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Pedro Gutierrez
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 2 PB 35 PGS 139-144 BLK P LOT 6
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3666-000P-0060
    • Zoning Code: X500
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5938 Riverfront Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $429,990.00 ($122.05 / sqft )

    5938 Riverfront Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Crossings, located in the quaint city of St. Cloud. This amenity rich community offers a pool, splash pad, a playground for the kiddos, and a dog park yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3523 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7881169
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346090
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1818 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $424,990.00 ($154.65 / sqft )

    1818 Groveline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this home combines modern style, thoughtful upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2748 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397369
    2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
    3. Contact Wendy Stewart, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1820 Shadow Box Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $392,490.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

    1820 Shadow Box Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin builds new construction homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2516 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389573
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Walzer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $445,000.00 ($130.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 YEARS NEW! NO CDD!!!FENCED!! Gutter installed!!!Beautiful Spacious home in Glenwood. This Beautiful Elle layout is a 5 bedroom and 3.5 bath home. The

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3417 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311892
    2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Selina Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2095 Sola Vista Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $447,999.00 ($154.48 / sqft )

    2095 Sola Vista Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    INCOME GENERATING PROPERTY ** SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED** Welcome to this MULTIGENERATIONAL corner property featuring a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for extended family living or rental income pot

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134179
    2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
    3. Contact Daniel Rivera Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 469 River Rapid Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $439,900.00 ($142.36 / sqft )

    469 River Rapid Run Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning, nearly new 2024 built residence offering 2,580 sq ft of modern living space in the highly sought after St. Cloud area near Lake Nona. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3090 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366077
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    3. Contact Cesar Ayala
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1826 Teleford Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $501,585.00 ($156.40 / sqft )

    1826 Teleford Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. New construction home with 2314 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, with mother in law suite and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Samsung stainle

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3207 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960801
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1814 Lattice Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $485,000.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

    1814 Lattice Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Skip the wait and step into brand new construction this 2025 built home in the brack ranch community of st. Cloud is ready right now, set on a premium pond view lot with peaceful wooded, water and gr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403114
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6074 Windy Leaf Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $459,000.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

    6074 Windy Leaf Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your tranquil oasis in St. Cloud. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a premium pond front lot, offering serene water views right from your covered front porch. Ins

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398803
    2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    3. Contact John Tremblay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap