Active
    Property Photos
    7592 Bent Tree Loop
    1. Image 1 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    2. Image 2 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    3. Image 3 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    4. Image 4 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    5. Image 5 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    6. Image 6 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    7. Image 7 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    8. Image 8 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    9. Image 9 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    10. Image 10 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    11. Image 11 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    12. Image 12 of 12 For 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $421,900

    Address: 7592 Bent Tree Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    Pre Construction. To be built. This brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,820 sq ft of living space is designed with comfort, functionality, and modern living in mind. With up to $10,000 in flex Cash, you can reduce your interest rate, pre paid, and other. The home boasts 10 foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright and spacious ambiance, this beautiful home features 10 foot ceilings throughout, creating a bright and open atmosphere. The thoughtfully designed floor plan provides a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with vaulted ceilings and conservation views, providing added privacy and a peaceful natural backdrop. At the center of the home is a modern kitchen with a center island, perfect for meal preparation and casual dining, along with a breakfast nook for everyday gatherings. A separate formal dining room offers additional flexibility and may also be used as a home office or multipurpose space. The three additional bedrooms are generously sized, offering comfort and privacy for family members or guests. Outdoor living can be enjoyed from the covered lanai, ideal for relaxing or entertaining while enjoying Floridas year round weather. Additional highlights include a 1 year builder warranty, 2 year plumbing and electrical warranty, and a 10 year structural warranty, providing added peace of mind.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6387417 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7592 Bent Tree Loop
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $421,900
    • Price sqft: $208
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2024
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    • Days On Market: 64
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1820.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 2.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 907.50
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Beth Connor
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 2 PB 35 PGS 139-144 BLK O LOT 12
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3666-000O-0120
    • Views: 17
    • Zoning Code: X500
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3811 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346090
    2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $445,000.00 ($130.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 YEARS NEW! NO CDD!!!FENCED!! Gutter installed!!!Beautiful Spacious home in Glenwood. This Beautiful Elle layout is a 5 bedroom and 3.5 bath home. The

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3417 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311892
    2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Selina Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5616 Arborvista Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $475,000.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

    5616 Arborvista Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Now offered at a new price, this exceptional 2022 built home delivers modern design, flexible living spaces, and outstanding value in the highly desirable Split Oaks Reserve community. Fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377136
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 887 Arbor Green Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $500,000.00 ($173.07 / sqft )

    887 Arbor Green Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Farnese at 887 Arbor Green Trail in Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch! This thoughtfully designed home blends open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2889 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341009
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 798 Cypress Creek Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $502,900.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

    798 Cypress Creek Run New Construction Reduced More Like This

    This brand new Monroe floor plan by Highland Homes offers modern design, open living spaces, and stylish finishes throughout. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious covered lanai, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3481 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957815
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 576 Mossy Wood Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $427,575.00 ($142.48 / sqft )

    576 Mossy Wood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3001 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4959697
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 567 Windy Willow Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $416,075.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

    567 Windy Willow Way New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3001 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960508
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 82 Berlin Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $485,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )

    82 Berlin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated seller! Seller is paying 3. 5% of purchase towards buyers costs! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, gently lived in 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable narcoos

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3381 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143655
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    3. Contact Tammy Blanchard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2999 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $429,606.00 ($143.39 / sqft )

    2999 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    PRICED BELOW comparable homes for a quick sale. LIMITED TIME pricing. Act fast. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home with pond views is located in the Bridgewalk boating community in St. Clo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2996 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5108863
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Daniela Patton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5166 Goldfinch Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $480,000.00 ($163.66 / sqft )

    5166 Goldfinch Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    What's Special: Close to Amenities | Covered Patio | High Ceilings | Water View. Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Newberry at 5166 Goldfinch Drive in The Waters

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2933 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8475818
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap