Active
    Property Photos
    3645 Briarlynne Way
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 3645 Briarlynne Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $437,900

    Address: 3645 Briarlynne Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34773

    Description

    Under Construction. Some homes simply check the boxesthis one creates the lifestyle youve been waiting for. This brand new, quick move in single family home offers an exceptional opportunity to own with closing costs paid, up to 10k Flex cash, and NO CDD feesa powerful combination that makes home ownership both smart and attainable in todays market. Welcome to the 2335 floor plan by Adams Homes, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence that blends comfort, style, and flexibility. The owners suite is conveniently located on the first floor, creating a private retreat separate from the additional living spaces upstairs. At the heart of the home, the upgraded kitchen invites connection and creativity, featuring granite countertops, a large granite island, staggered 36 cabinets with crown molding, and Whirlpool stainless steel appliancesperfect for hosting gatherings or enjoying everyday moments. Upstairs, a huge loft provides endless possibilities for a media room, home office, or second living area. Step outside to the covered lanai and take in the peaceful pond view, offering no rear neighbors and a sense of privacy thats hard to find. Enjoy peace of mind with a 1 year builder warranty and a 10 year structural warranty. Harmony Central offers an everyday escape from ordinary living with a resort style community pool with cabanas, very low HOA, and NO CDD. With just a $1,000 deposit, you can secure this incredible home and start your next chapter today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6389897 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3645 Briarlynne Way
    • Viewed: 32
    • Price: $437,900
    • Price sqft: $157
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2795
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 61
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: 2335
    • Builder Name: Adams Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2335.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    School Information
    • High School: Harmony High
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 825.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Association Name: Beth Connor
    • Association Phone: 3217577902
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), In Wall Pest System
    • Legal Description: HARMONY CENTRAL PH 2 PB 35 PGS 139-144 BLK S LOT 4
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-26-32-3666-000S-0040
    • Views: 32
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6814 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $420,000.00 ($145.33 / sqft )

    6814 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with two primary bedrooms (One on the first floor) delivers 2,490 sq. ft. of peaceful living space and is located i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2890 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141497
    2. Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
    3. Contact Bernard Scarpa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Grande Heron Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,500.00 ($130.05 / sqft )

    3320 Grande Heron Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a spacious loft, ideally situated in the highly sought after Harmony community. Backing up to a serene pond and conservation land, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3072 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145995
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6844 Sundrop Street, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $399,999.00 ($124.34 / sqft )

    6844 Sundrop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market in Harmony, this four bedroom home with two true primary suites offers a second chance for buyers who value space, flexibility, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379080
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Bolanos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6952 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $515,000.00 ($73.89 / sqft )

    6952 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and move in ready single family home located in the highly desirable Harmony West community. This spacious residence features a functional open concept floor plan with modern finishes, gener

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6970 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142173
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nazly Loaiza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3224 Oxbow Court, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $498,500.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    3224 Oxbow Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, spacious home in the highly sought after Harmony communitya gated, family friendly neighborhood known for its top rated, A rated schools and exceptional amenities. This th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3518 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146906
    2. Provided by FIERCE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Coolidge
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )

    6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405574
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bonnie Huntsman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Habitat Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
    $415,000.00 ($136.33 / sqft )

    6834 Habitat Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET with FRESH UPDATES & NEW OPPORTUNITY! This charming corner lot home in sought after Harmony Main just got even betterALL carpet has

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5128784
    2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    3. Contact Kris Van Der Snel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap