Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5948 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $899,000
    3. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
    4. Days On Market: 552
    5. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1082942
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: SALTY CITY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Subject property is a. 62 acre secluded single family residential water front lot located at the south end of riverside drive in port orange right on scenic rose bay. The lot is a 100 ft wide by ~ avg
    Details for 5929-5919 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Commercial
    1. Price: $818,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $568.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bldg sqft: 1440
    5. Acreage: 1.66 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1934
    MLS#: NS1087432
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: SALTY CITY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Subject real estate entails two commercially zoned (mu) parcels encompassing ~1. 66 acres maintaining a combined ~310 lf of road frontage on the east side of us hwy 1 (s ridgewood ave) in the harbor o
    Details for 2107 Pine Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2436
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: S5147369
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: DREAMPRENEURS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Turn Key Dual Unit Income Property | Fully Renovated Top to Bottom | Prime Sarasota Location This meticulously renovated single family residence with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms has been comp
    Details for 15 Bayshore Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
    5. Days On Market: 774
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1410
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: FC299450
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: KW REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST AUGUSTINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    May 2024 Appraised for $756,000 with VA Appraiser! Deep Water with NO bridges between you and the Ocean via Ponce Inlet! There are 40ft+ offshore boats in this part of the Bay! This stunning Harbor Oa
    Details for 2121 Palm Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1902
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: A4684433
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Backyard retreat + income producing detached studio + steps to Trader Joes! Quiet dead end street near Siesta Key & Downtown Sarasotaprivacy meets prime location. Extensively updated and ideally lo
    Details for 2144 Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2609
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: C7525020
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Single story home in move in ready condition with an abundance of natural light throughout. The bedrooms are generously sized, and bathrooms are well maintained. The home also offers an oversized gara
    Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Commercial
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bldg sqft: 1202
    5. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8470496
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
    5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased office space with no down time or waiting time to find a good credit worthy tenant? Are you look
    Details for 5820 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: NS1087072
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Un 01
    5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Deceptively spacious and full of character, this exceptional 2 bedroom home offers more square footage than many 3 bedroom properties and is located in the highly desirable Harbor Oaks neighborhood of
    Details for 69 Bayshore Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1728
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: NS1087692
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront paradise! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath canal front home is perfectly situated on a deep water canal with direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway and just a 2030 minu
    Details for 24 Oak Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1545
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: V4944392
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on the waterfront retreat with private dock in Port Orange!!!! Welcome to 24 Oak Street, a rare multi level waterfront home offering timeless charm and a canal that offers direct acces
    XML Sitemap