Searching on:
    1. School = Port Orange Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 110 Ocean Way Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7291
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: V4945857
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Placepk
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enviably set near Lighthouse Point Park, this stately Ponce Inlet home is a must see! Towering trees and verdant foliage border the gated bookend driveways leading to this delightful custom built ENER
    Details for 5414 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 8970
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: V4948872
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Allandale
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you arrive, this extraordinary estate reveals very little of what lies beyond its gates. Privately positioned just steps from the halifax river, this one of a kind compound offers an e
    Details for 122 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3482
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: V4948368
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: N Hastys Ponce Park
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An Iconic Coastal Showpiece in the Heart of the Ponce Inlet Lighthouse District Welcome to one of Ponce Inlet's most memorable homes a one of a kind Robbie Edwards custom built Key West style residen
    Details for 120 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5468
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: V4946634
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers th
    Details for 4946 Halifax Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3871
    8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: G5110377
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Flemings
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the quintessential florida lifestyle in this historic 1924 riverfront jewel. Perched on a rare, sprawling 0. 66 acre lot along the intracoastal waterway, 4946 halifax drive perfectly balanc
    Details for 4606 Oak Hammock Court 4606, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4597
    10. Acreage: 1.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: V4947046
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Estates
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the crown jewel of Harbour Villagethis exceptional model courtyard villa delivers resort level luxury, privacy, and timeless design at every turn. Showcasing 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, a private
    Details for 4770 Peninsula Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,061.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1036
    9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
    14. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: V4946412
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Do not miss this rare opportunity to purchase close to 1 acre of waterfront with a new seawall in permitting and dock easements. A two bedroom and one bathroom home sit on this .8 acre lot, ready for
    Details for 3828 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3150
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: V4947067
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Halifax Estates Ocean View Sec
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this brand new, custom built 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,700 sq. ft. coastal residence in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, where every detail has been designed to complement the beauty of it
    Details for 4875 Sailfish Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3626
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: V4947510
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Cedar Street
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Hidden Gem on a 100' X 200' lot on Historic Sailfish Drive in Ponce Inlet has an inviting front porch that will welcome you into an open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. The second floor
    Details for 5040 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
    Land
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $719,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    4. Days On Market: 176
    5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5104130
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Norwood
    5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
    8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre of waterfront land in Port Orange, Florida. Enjoy wide river views and refreshing breezes along the Halifax River, with convenient access to the