Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbor House
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 400 Golden Gate Point 11, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $718.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 183
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1880
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: A4671447
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House South
    5. Building: Harbor House South
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Waterfront Condo in Sarasota! This rarely available waterfront condo, completely painted and refreshed in November of 2025, offers spectacular views of Sarasota Bay from every room! Located i
    Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 12, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $696.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,394,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 266
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1907
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4658540
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
    5. Building: Harbor House West
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on Sarasotas sought after Golden Gate Point, this exceptional Harbor House West residence combines waterfront luxury with the ultimate in cit
    Details for 400 Golden Gate Point 31, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $860.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 233
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1388
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: A4658356
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House South
    5. Building: Harbor House South
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience Exquisite living at Harbor House South, where every moment is framed by breathtaking 180 degree Southerly views across Sarasota Bay. This stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offe
    Details for 174 Golden Gate Point 32, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $921.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1275
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: A4678205
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House
    5. Building: Harbor House
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: BANZHAF & ASSOCIATES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Convenient location! Expansive water view! Handsome renovation! Welcome to your personal paradise! Downtown sarasota on prized golden gate point. View of sarasota bay and the elegant john ringling bri
    Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 21, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $819,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $860,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1396
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4669998
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
    5. Building: Harbor House West
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    With panoramic water views and a refined coastal aesthetic, this Sarasota Bayfacing condominium on Golden Gate Point offers an exceptional balance of style, comfort, and location. The residence comes
    Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 32, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $549.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $819,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1454
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4673403
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
    5. Building: Harbor House West
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Booker High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Renovated waterfront condominium in the sought after Golden Gate Point neighborhood. Sleek modern design with open kitchen featuring custom cabinets, quartz counters and Kitchen Aid appliances. Covete
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 370
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1400
    10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8382428
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Camden House At Oak Harbor
    5. Building: Camden House At Oak Harbor
    6. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Country Club living in this second floor condo built by Proctor Construction. Beautiful views of lake, golf, nature, & wildlife! Superior quality amenities including impact windows and sliders
    Details for 8465 Gulf Boulevard 58, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $687.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 480
    7. Acreage: 1.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8479018
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House Condos
    5. Building: Harbor House Condos
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the fabulous Harbor House where beach paradise awaits! investors dream zoning, rent as a vacation rental with 1 7 day rentals allowed. This 2nd floor one bed one bath condo has brand new im
    Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 63, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 348
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1778
    10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4652571
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
    5. Building: Harbor House West
    6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Water, Water, Water Views! RENT THIS UNFURNISHED CONDO WITH Million dollar views! 6th and 7th floors of Water and Sunset Views. Rarely available 3 bedroom 3 bath penthouse. One of two penthouses in Ha
    Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 33, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1454
    8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4691718
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Harbor House West
    5. Building: Harbor House West
    6. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS and UNPARRELLED ELEGANCE for this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo 3rd floor condo. Available August 1 for an annual tenant for $5995 furnished or unfurnished, or available for a wi
    XML Sitemap