Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32967
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2600 41st Street, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 61
    3. Acreage: 7.21 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5145515
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Zoned IL (Industrial light) with 7.21 acres of commercial land High and dry Parcel with Flood Zone X Great opportunity to build and/or develop storage/warehouse facilities immediately west of US 1
    Details for 4012 Basket Oak Circle, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1827
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8500978
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Waterway Village P
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 2025 DiVosta masterpiece, perfectly situated in a boutique community minutes from the renowned Treasure Coast. This stunning 2 bedroom home, featuring
    Details for 2158 Falls Circle, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3714
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6375207
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Falls At Grand Harbor 29 The
    5. Provided by: KARA MONEY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Select images include virtual staging to illustrate potential design possibilities.**Waterfront views, a private courtyard, and a detached casita / cabana suite make this Grand Harbor home truly uniqu
    Details for 5625 Arabella Lane, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2173
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6399206
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Arabella Reserve
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated GHO home located in the gated community of Arabella Reserve offers a true Florida Lifestyle with inside outside living, water views, metal roof, green space and only minutes to the beach!
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $547,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 218
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8434622
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Golfer's Choice"! This 3BD/3BA charming home directly on beautiful golf course in exceptional picturesque Bent Pine neighborhood sits across the street from your semi private pool. Newer tile roof (2
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 370
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1400
    10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8382428
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Camden House At Oak Harbor
    5. Building: Camden House At Oak Harbor
    6. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Country Club living in this second floor condo built by Proctor Construction. Beautiful views of lake, golf, nature, & wildlife! Superior quality amenities including impact windows and sliders
    Listing Details for  53rd Street , VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Land
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 374
    3. Acreage: 4.39 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6304943
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Co Sub
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4.39 acre property in Vero Beach, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity to build your new Florida home in a prime location. The land is conveniently located with quick access to nearby shopp
    Details for 9366 106th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $322,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1477
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524513
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The
    Details for 7936 102nd Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1477
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7523568
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 9376 106th Court, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1263
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524511
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Vero Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover unparalleled comfort in this exquisite home situated in the serene Vero Lake Estates! The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable
    XML Sitemap