Active
    Property Photos
    653 Campo Lane
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 653 Campo Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 653 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Welcome to this like new, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open layout and updated finishes. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances, opening to a bright living area. The primary suite offers dual vanities, a walk in shower, and plenty of storage. Secondary bedrooms are nicely sized, along with a separate laundry room for added convenience. Enjoy the covered lanai and two car garage. Neutral interior and move in ready. Easy to show!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7524035 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 653 Campo Lane
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $143
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2440
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 45
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Marshall
    • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1798.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 80.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Empire HOA
    • Association Phone: 877-221-6919
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters
    • Legal Description: GREENFIELD VILLAGE PHASE I PB 165 PGS 5-9 LOT 18
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-12-703507-000180
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $397,000.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3005 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311521
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $390,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

    412 Nova Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2696 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5135451
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Jason Hunchuck
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1073 Hendon Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $395,000.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

    1073 Hendon Loop More Like This

    Move in ready, like new home with an open concept design, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519859
    2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact William Figueroa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 355 Granada Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $370,000.00 ($54.35 / sqft )

    355 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 355 Granada Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837, a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering comfort, functionality, and an excellent Central Florida location. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6808 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374174
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Gladis Arroyave
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1631 Aspen Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $406,000.00 ($132.85 / sqft )

    1631 Aspen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern comfort and unbeatable location in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home built in 2021, located in the growing and highly desirable community of Davenport, Florida. With over 2,41

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3056 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6325761
    2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    3. Contact Alejandro Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1234 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $359,997.00 ($47.41 / sqft )

    1234 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    MAJOR PRICE Improvement!!! MORE THAN 45k price cut !!!!! Search ends here. Welcome home to this magnific residence unlike no other! Located on a Cul de sac with NO rear neighbor, No CDD!!!!! SHORT TER

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7593 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363396
    2. Provided by THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Lubin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Viola Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $405,000.00 ($157.90 / sqft )

    410 Viola Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Turn key and sold fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is located in a guard gated community just minutes from Disney, world class golf, and Orlandos top attractions. The community welcom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2565 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387591
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Ken Pozek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2126 Bass Catcher Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $360,000.00 ($142.29 / sqft )

    2126 Bass Catcher Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Motivated seller... bring your offers! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. The main level provides an open and inviting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2530 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM719996
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Tiffany Bess
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1629 Denali Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $360,000.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

    1629 Denali Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Discover the comfort and modern style of this beautiful home located at 1629 Denali Street in Davenport, Florida. Built in 2022, this property blends energy efficiency with a smart and spacious layout

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2808 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6327837
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Salas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap