Active
    Property Photos
    710 Campo Lane
    1. Image 1 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    2. Image 2 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    3. Image 3 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    4. Image 4 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    5. Image 5 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    6. Image 6 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    7. Image 7 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    8. Image 8 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    9. Image 9 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    10. Image 10 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    11. Image 11 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    12. Image 12 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    13. Image 13 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    14. Image 14 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    15. Image 15 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    16. Image 16 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    17. Image 17 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    18. Image 18 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    19. Image 19 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    20. Image 20 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    21. Image 21 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    22. Image 22 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    23. Image 23 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    24. Image 24 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    25. Image 25 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    26. Image 26 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    27. Image 27 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    28. Image 28 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    29. Image 29 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    30. Image 30 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    31. Image 31 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    32. Image 32 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    33. Image 33 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    34. Image 34 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    35. Image 35 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    36. Image 36 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    37. Image 37 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    38. Image 38 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    39. Image 39 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    40. Image 40 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    41. Image 41 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    42. Image 42 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    43. Image 43 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    44. Image 44 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    45. Image 45 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    46. Image 46 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    47. Image 47 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    48. Image 48 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    49. Image 49 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    50. Image 50 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    51. Image 51 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    52. Image 52 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    53. Image 53 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    54. Image 54 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    55. Image 55 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    56. Image 56 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    57. Image 57 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    58. Image 58 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    59. Image 59 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    60. Image 60 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    61. Image 61 of 61 For 710 Campo Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $410,000

    Address: 710 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Looking for better than new ? then you need to check this 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, open layout home that honestly it feels better than new. Super clean, meticulously maintained with modern and tasteful finishes throughout. So no projects, no headaches, just move in and enjoy. The backyard is where it also wins. Fully fenced for privacy, extended pavers, and a fire pit setup thats perfect for unwinding after a long day or having friends and family over. This is the kind of space you actually use. Youve also got a full home water filtration system already in place and custom electric blinds throughout, upgrades you dont have to think twice about. Now lets talk location because thats the real value here. Davenport is one of the fastest growing areas for families in Central Florida. Youre close to great schools, with easy access to daily essentials like Publix, Target, restaurants, and shopping just minutes away. Quick drive to I4 means you can be in Orlando, Disney, or even Tampa without a hassle. Hospitals, gyms, and everything you need for day to day life are right around the corner. Bottom line, this is a move in ready, family friendly home in a location that keeps getting better. If youve been waiting for the right one this is it. Community pool, Low HOA, NO CDD and priced to sell Ready for the summer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6402428 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 710 Campo Lane
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $410,000
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2112
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 12
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Fire Pit, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2112.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    • Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
    • School Elementary: Davenport Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System, Water Purifier
    • Association Name: Evergreen Lifestyls Management
    • Association Phone: Jamie
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: GREENFIELD VILLAGE PHASE II PB 184 PGS 35-38 BLOCK A LOT 27
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-12-703511-001270
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 256 Yellow Snapdragon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $485,000.00 ($114.77 / sqft )

    256 Yellow Snapdragon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Simply stunning! This spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom pool home sits on a premium conservation lot with no rear neighbors, offering rare privacy and peaceful views of lush greenery. Whether you're se

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4226 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5106877
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    3. Contact Jeri Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 906 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $479,950.00 ($129.51 / sqft )

    906 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    ***Motivated Seller, bring all offers!*** Welcome to this turnkey Queen Palm model in the guard gated Watersong Resort community. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers over $30,000 in owner upgrade

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3706 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145361
    2. Provided by IONA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $397,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

    518 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Captiva Model Charm with 4 En Suite Bedrooms! This spacious 2,050 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, each with its own private bathperfect for multi generational living, guests, or short term rental potent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2597 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141431
    2. Provided by IMAGINE GLOBAL
    3. Contact Christina Daugherty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $400,000.00 ($63.33 / sqft )

    754 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improvement! Now Offered at $400,000 (Previously $415,000) Welcome to your dream home in Marbella at Davenport a rare opportunity to own a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6316 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454956
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yvie Cano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3706 Haddon Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $470,330.00 ($162.52 / sqft )

    3706 Haddon Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6359894
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Adrienne Escott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 733 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $467,500.00 ($127.21 / sqft )

    733 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Enjoy resort living in this beautifully impressive home! Turnkey 5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom Home with an Impressively Extended, South Facing Pool Deck ideally situated in the desirable Watersong Resort!

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3675 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4958410
    2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
    3. Contact Chris Rice
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $398,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

    233 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Located in a no restriction STR zone. HOA Includes Wifi, Cable TV, as well as Landscaping and common ground maintenance. This home is truly Unique and Income Producing! With downstairs Airbnb

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6321754
    2. Provided by TWIN HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Cabello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $464,900.00 ($125.89 / sqft )

    380 Cabello Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity !!! Home recently construction 2023, Beautiful Property in great Location in Aviana Resort ( Gate Community), 20 minutes from Disney Word, 35 minutes from Orlando International Air

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3693 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141682
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Maryuri Castro Infante
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Highland Meadows Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $439,000.00 ($119.75 / sqft )

    203 Highland Meadows Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning two story residence will impress you from the moment you arrive. Featuring over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3666 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340312
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Hillary Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap