Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33872
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 530 Lotus Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 230
    3. Acreage: 9.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7515250
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial lot in a high traffic area of Sebring! ALMOST 10 ACRES!! Located just off US 27 and directly behind Home Depot, this vacant land offers exceptional visibility and accessideal for reta
    Details for 5045 Myrtle Beach Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4752
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8473002
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: BAY AREA PROPERTY EXCHANGE, LL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **This exceptional property is back on the market due to circumstances beyond the sellers control.** LUXURY CUSTOM HORNICK HOME with RESORT STYLE POOL in SUN N LAKE A Golf & Recreational Community!
    Details for 5313 Belmar Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $554,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2978
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6360966
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated home truly stands out in Sun n Lake! Featuring a NEW ROOF (2022), NEW flooring, an upgraded kitchen, an additional bathroom, and a NEW water heater, this home offers comfort,
    Details for 6400 Sun N Lake Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3549
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: P4937821
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Commanding in presence and rich in detail, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath masterpiece with a 3 car garage stands as the pinnacle of luxury living. The impressive primary suite i
    Details for 8753 Costado Street, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2447
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6381711
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a bold new modern home design in Sebring! Experience a fresh approach to contemporary living with the Axis House where modern architecture, thoughtful flow,
    Details for 4900 Myrtle Beach Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3144
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957152
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in this brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the beautiful Sun N Lake of Sebring golf course community. This move in ready residence offers quality cons
    Details for 5315 Savona Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3549
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: P4937793
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Commanding in presence and rich in detail, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath masterpiece with a 3 car garage stands as the pinnacle of luxury living. The impressive primary suite is a private
    Details for 2800 Monza Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 257
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3029
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6339046
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: ROBYN PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Beautiful custom home in the Manor Hill neighborhood in Sun N Lake of Sebring. Pictures shown of similar home and interior finishes of this home will vary. Double door entry, 10' c
    Details for 1906 Sunrise Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4555
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: P4938095
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into your slice of Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and lifestyleall nestled on an oversized lot
    Details for 4300 Cremona Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3002
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4957086
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sun N Lake
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the friendly Sun N Lake community. Step through the double front doors into a bright, open living space with high ceilings, lamina
    XML Sitemap