Searching on:
    1. School = Central
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 152
    10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: OM714040
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
    Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
    Land
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 268
    3. Acreage: 89.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 847292
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Dunnellon
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
    Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5453
    8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 852982
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
    Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 423
    3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842596
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Spring Hill
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. High School: Central
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners
    7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
    Details for 0 Anderson Snow Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 424
    3. Acreage: 8.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7873422
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6482
    8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 850888
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
    Details for 2403 Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 424
    3. Acreage: 7.89 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842581
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Beverly Hills
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
    Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4815
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 851878
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
    Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4815
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 852633
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
    Details for 3475 Wild Dunes Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7799
    8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 854167
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
    XML Sitemap