Searching on:
- School = Oviedo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
- Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
- Middle School: Chiles Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5017
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401965
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Preserve At Black Hammock Rep
- Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,039,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,019,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4736
- Acreage: 1.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491375
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Black Hammock
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6405908
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Lake Harney Bch
- Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
- Middle School: Chiles Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4614
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $969,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5298
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358853
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Terralago
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- DMCA Notice