Searching on:
    1. School = Brooksville
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11077 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
    Land
    1. Price: $6,600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
    4. Days On Market: 436
    5. Acreage: 146.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 842038
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: Brooksville
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville
    6. Middle School: Parrot
    7. High School: Hernando
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE 146 acre farm just north of Brooksville will have you preparing for a new venture. Over 4 thousand feet of highway frontage. Scenic views from all directions, cattle grazing, completely
    Details for 3431 Saturn Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $490.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 382
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    7. Bldg sqft: 8969
    8. Acreage: 105.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: W7874617
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Acerage
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MASSIVE IMPROVEMENTS TO THE ASSET WITHOUT A PRICE INCREASE! Welcome to 105 acres of rolling Florida countryside transformed into a premier equestrian estatea rare property where professional horse fac
    Details for 23337 Lake Lindsey Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 195
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4464
    8. Acreage: 30.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: W7880204
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 3,186 sqft 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home perfectly placed hilltop in Brooksville. Nestled on 30.6 beautiful acres mixed w
    Details for 11419 Old Crystal River Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $110,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3444
    9. Acreage: 14.61 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8451149
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: 14.6 Acres Mol In S12 Of Se14
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    $25,000 Price Improvement! 14.6 Beautiful Acres in Brooksville, Florida Updated Home with Equestrian Amenities. Experience the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and country living on this stunni
    Details for 4716 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3928
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8476396
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This newly constructed residence in Southern Hills Plantation captures the essence of boutique custom craftsmanshipwhere thoughtful design, refined finishes, and practical luxury come together effortl
    Details for 4507 Majestic Hill Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4123
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8502411
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your luxury dream home in the sought after Southern Hills Plantation community, where resort style living meets natural beauty and a private Pete Dye golf course design. This stunning re
    Details for 23378 Eppley Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 197
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4129
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: W7880183
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Dogwood Estate Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Frank W Springstead
    8. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home on the Brooksville Golf & Country Club Course Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a spacious half acre lot overlooking the lush fairways of the
    Details for 14352 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 2878
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8481030
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Stafford
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON MARKET WITH NO FAULT TO SELLER!! Welcome to Your Private Country Retreat on 5 Stunning Acres! This truly one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends distinctive architectural charact
    Details for 9091 Mcintyre Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $614,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2787
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8498053
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: East Brooksville
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This three owner, beautifully updated farmhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom and an oversized den. The home sits on 2.5 acres of your own slice of paradise. Partially wooded with just the right num
    Details for 23327 Eppley Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8497218
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Dogwood Estate Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise. Set on a private 2.2 acre corner lot within the Brooksville Country Club, this exceptional Victorian estate blends refined elegance with modern upgrades and serene surroundings Th
    XML Sitemap