Searching on:
    1. School = Marshall
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2851 Bruton Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4044
    8. Acreage: 4.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8500472
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Cork
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Strawberry Crest
    8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LARGE LOT 4.9 Acres with a 2023 built Pool Home, 5bd 4bth Plus Bonus Room, 2+ Car Garage. This home offers 3044sqft with 12ft ceilings in the living room, 10ft ceilings everywhere else and 8ft door
    Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2208
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8477557
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport
    6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
    Details for 1502 Azalea Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $944,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5762
    10. Acreage: 4.47 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8434025
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Roseland Park
    5. Elementary School: Burney
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced at Appraisal. Discover a rare opportunity to own approximately 4.5 acres inside the city limits, complete with a private pond and charming bridge. This remodeled two story home offers 5 bedroom
    Details for 123 Wiggins Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $921,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2816
    9. Acreage: 6.57 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4959522
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: SpringHead
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on 6.57 fully fenced acres, this 2,576 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Barndominium style home offers the perfect blend of residential comfort and equestrian functionality. Zoned with an agr
    Details for Blanton Acres Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Land
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,135,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 209
    5. Acreage: 22.70 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8436154
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Strawberry Crest
    8. Provided by: HOMESMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity to own 22.7 acres of prime, improved land strategically located in the heart of Plant Citys high growth corridor. Perfectly positioned between Tampa and Orlando with
    Details for 3970 Knights Griffin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    7. Bldg sqft: 1520
    8. Acreage: 5.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8476640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is not a standard propertyit is a rare, large scale compound offering an unmatched combination of 20+ garage spaces, two freestanding pole barns, a barndominium, an 8 bay auto repair facility wit
    Details for 2921 Lampp Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5538
    8. Acreage: 2.71 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8481366
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Wilders Pond
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and country charm with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home situated on just over 2.7 private acres. Built in 2006, this beautifully
    Details for 2125 Lanier Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3056
    10. Acreage: 5.81 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8486665
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Wade Surv For A Minor
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly 6 Acres | Solar | Guest House | Barn | Workshop | Whole House Generator | Endless Possibilities Opportunities like this rarely come available. This unique property sits on two combined parcels
    Details for 104 Thrasher Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3973
    10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4960604
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: SpringHead
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a corner lot in Plant City, this newly built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home brings together modern design, clean lines, and a fresh, move in ready feel. From the moment you arrive, the three car ga
    Details for 2203 Hidden Pond Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 189
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4367
    10. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8444010
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Plant City! Nestled on just over 5 acres of peaceful countryside, this charming two story home offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern
    XML Sitemap