Details for 1240 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $832.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 11
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    6. Bldg sqft: 15971
    7. Acreage: 2.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2026003843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A true crown jewel of Southwest Florida, this Palladian inspired waterfront estate stands in a class entirely its own. Offering a level of craftsmanship, scale, and resilience more often associated wi
    Details for 6489 Old Dixie Hwy, FORT PIERCE, FL 34946
    Land
    1. Price: $13,020,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 484
    3. Acreage: 19.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM692559
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: FORT PIERCE
    3. Zipcode: 34946
    4. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This 19 acre parcel is adjacent to Lennar's new 700 single family home community called SeaGrove and currently zoned for 230 apartments plus 170 senior living residences. This property stretches fro
    Details for 13900 Overseas Hwy, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $43,333.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bldg sqft: 300
    7. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8362905
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates
    5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED......OVER 20 ACRE LAND AND MARINA ON OCEAN SIDE WITH FANTASTIC BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY IN MARATHON FL....Driftwood marina and storage has been in business for many years and now needs new owner t
    Details for 1561 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 403, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,524.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 548
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5149
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4627926
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
    5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury with breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico in the Armand Building. This exceptional residence features an open concept floorplan designed for entertaining, complete w
    Details for 6801 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bldg sqft: 20113
    5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8498426
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Beach Plaza Sec Of St Pete Bea
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Boutique Hotel Steps from the Beach. High Yield Coastal Asset. Strong returns. Proven operations. Zero flood damage through the 2024 hurricane season. St. Pete Beach Suites is a fully operati
    Details for 10000 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Land
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 7
    3. Acreage: 12.01 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7525474
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Provided by: THE LEGACY COLLECTIVE REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Introducing an exceptional 12 acre Highway Commercial zoned development site located at the high traffic intersection of Jones Loop Road and US 41 (Tamiami Trail), one of the fastest growing commercia
    Listing Details for  Cr 832  , FELDA, FL 33930
    Land
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $8,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
    4. Acreage: 269.44 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025004997
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: FELDA
    3. Zipcode: 33930
    4. Subdivision: Felda
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Belle Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a slice of authentic Old Florida where time moves at nature's pace and endless possibilities await on this pristine agricultural grazing land. This vacant property offers the perfect canvas
    Details for 1561 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,056.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6320
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4685495
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
    5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
    6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    7. Middle School: Booker Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in the highly sought after Armand building at The St. Regis Longboat Key, where breathtaking Gulf of Mexico views set the stage for an extraordinary living ex
    Details for 140 3rd Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $872.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    8. Bldg sqft: 14890
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226002046
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A landmark, custom built, Old Naples estate just four homes from the Gulf. Elevated and recently renovated, this exceptional residence offers over 7,500 square feet of refined AC living with timeless
    Details for 626 S Golf Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,542.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8424
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 223075606
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just completed, this new home in Olde Naples with southern exposure is located just blocks to gulf beaches and the future Four Seasons Resort. Designed by Falconer Jones and built by Equinox Construct
    XML Sitemap