Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Creekside 4
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3351 Creekview Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6905
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225082817
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated estate offering breathtaking golf course and lake views in the coveted Bonita Bay community. Highly sought after western exposure provides stunning sunset views over the course a
    Details for 18260 Creekside View Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4490
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225070248
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular $1,000,000 shadow wood preserve lakefront fairway views! This former model home is stunning & completely remodeled ($650,000+/ ) 4 bedroom, den, 3. 5 bath home defines class, beauty and lu
    Details for 18230 Creekside View Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5310
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226003121
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Seekers GOLF COMMUNITY Beautiful spacious home in the peaceful community of Shadow Wood Preserve 10 minutes from Coconut Point where you can enjoy exceptional dining & shopping. Lifestyle o
    Details for 23 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 301
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3762
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC311160
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Vlggrand Haven
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You'll be amazed by the beautifully landscaped front garden, impressed by the thoughtfully designed interior layout and features, and absolutely captivated by the serene backyard lake view! ICI Grand
    Details for 2070 Hickeys Creekside Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3860
    7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026001246
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hickey Creekside
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private lakeside retreat, offering the perfect blend of luxury living and relaxed waterfront lifestyle on a 1 acre lot in an exclusive gated community known for privacy and security. E
    Details for 14229 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $738,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4141
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8468308
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING WITH ACCEPTED CONTRACT!! Welcome to this exceptional luxury residence, tucked inside an exclusive gated community and zoned for the highly sought after New
    Details for 12114 Creek Edge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4146
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8470026
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub
    5. Elementary School: Pinecrest HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **New interior paint in main living areas and bedrooms 2 & 4** Set within the gated community of Creekside in Riverview, this impressive residence offers the rare combination of space, privacy, and th
    Details for 14224 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4197
    8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497171
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
    5. High School: Newsome HB
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Zoned for Newsome High School and tucked away in a secure, desirable setting, this home offers the space, privacy, and elevated feel buyers are searching for but rarely find all in one place. NEW ROO
    Details for 17025 Great Heron Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3576
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026020819
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Run
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood School
    6. Middle School: Babcock Middle School
    7. High School: Babcock High School
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARELY does an opportunity like this come available in Creekside Run at Babcock Ranch! Offering over 2,600 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, this impeccably maintained home delivers the flex
    Details for 14112 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3787
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494874
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Creekside
    5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully renovated gated pool home offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat on an oversized, nearly half acre (.48) pie shaped lot. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a bonus room, 3 bathrooms, a
    XML Sitemap