Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Concordia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1468
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2026021207
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Concordia community, this beautifully maintained 1st floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 b
    Details for 1848 Concordia Lake Cir 901, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1468
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026020255
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Listing! This Beautiful 3 Bdrm Condo Is Located In The Upscale Community of Concordia Lake. This 1st Floor, End Unit w/ Impact resistant Windows Is Bright And Cheery.High ceilings The Many Upgrade
    Details for 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $267,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1468
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2026012698
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: Elite Edge Fl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    !!An awesome opportunity !! This is one of the rare FIRST FLOOR THREE BEDROOM units available in that desirable community !! Introducing a delightful residence is being sold completely FURNISHED/TUR
    Details for 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1432
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 2026019144
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained, move in ready condo in Concordia Lakes! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a rare 1.5 car garage with abundant storage. The i
    Details for 1788 Concordia Lake Cir 2702, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $231,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1223
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 225035644
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: Elite Edge Fl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    !!The only FIRST FLOOR two bedroom unit in that desirable community available!! Introducing a delightful residence with an attached 2 car TANDEM GARAGE. This is a great opportunity for a beautiful and
    Details for 1866 Concordia Lake Cir 507, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $221,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1356
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225027241
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Concordia Lakes Community consists of Coach Homes/Townhomes with a beautiful Clubhouse and Pool area. It includes a fitness center, heated pool and spa, It is located by all of the conveniences of s
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1147
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026015572
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Most condos at this price point ask you to compromise. This one does not. Unit 1508 at Concordia offers a combination of features that is genuinely rare under $200,000 in Cape Coral: a two car tandem
    Details for 1425 83rd Place, OCALA, FL 34475
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1560
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: OM715593
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Concordia Park Un 01
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offering Owner financing. Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home ideally located just off Highway 301. Thoughtfully renovated, the home showcases elegant quartz coun
    Details for 1854 Concordia Lake Cir 806, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1147
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025023357
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33909
    4. Subdivision: Concordia
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One Bedroom plus Loft (Den). 2 Car Garage (Tandem Garage: one car width with extra depth provides parking for two vehicles PLUS extra storage area under stairs). Cozy Desk Nook off the Great Room for
    Details for 00 10th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
    Land
    1. Price: $24,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM717670
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Concordia Park Un 2
    5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FULLY BUILDABLE .24 ACRE LOT. ZONED R1 AND READY FOR IT'S NEW HOME!
    XML Sitemap