Active
    Property Photos
    1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    1. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    2. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    3. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    4. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    5. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    6. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    7. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    8. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    9. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    10. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    11. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    12. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    13. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    14. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    15. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    16. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    17. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    18. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    19. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    20. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    21. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    22. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    23. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    24. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    25. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    26. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    27. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    28. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    29. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    30. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    31. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    32. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    33. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $277,500

    Address: 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Located in the highly sought after Concordia community, this beautifully maintained 1st floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized garage, this spacious residence showcases laminate and tile flooring throughout, hurricane impact windows for added peace of mind, and a thoughtfully designed open layout ideal for everyday living or seasonal enjoyment. The spacious kitchen offers ample cabinetry and workspace, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evening sunsets from the screened in porch accessible from both the kitchen and the primary suite, creating the perfect indoor outdoor retreat. Residents of Concordia enjoy a quiet, well maintained community complete with a clubhouse, resort style community pool, expansive fitness center, and scenic walking and jogging paths surrounding the community lake. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, entertainment, and all that Cape Coral has to offer, this move in ready condo is ideal for full time residents, seasonal owners, or investors alike.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021207 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2603
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $277,500
    • Price sqft: $189
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1468
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1468
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Play Area, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Area Major: CONCORDIA
    • Parcel Number: 29-43-24-C4-00126.2603
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2603
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3343 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($119.94 / sqft )

    3343 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this large, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the highly sought after Bella Vida communitythe only turnkey townhouse currently available. This desirable end unit offers a tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005856
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3357 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3357 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful townhouse in the Gated Community of Bella Vida is ready for a new owner! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA fees, NOT in a flood zone! This nicely maintained end unit townhome offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006052
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Magliola
    4. (239) 542-3332
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 2nd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($133.90 / sqft )

    2824 2nd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    DOUBLE PRIMARY SUITES | BUILT 2023 | FLEXIBLE OPPORTUNITY Step into comfort in this beautifully constructed 2023 home, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary suitesperfect for multi g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000640
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact A.J. Ackerman
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2117 40th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($114.68 / sqft )

    2117 40th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 1,785 square foot home in the highly desirable Jacarandas neighborhood of Cape Coral. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence combines comfortable Florida living with attrac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2528 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522858
    2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ryan Joyce
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1570 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1570 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

    The Alder is a beautiful brand new 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1 and a half car garage townhome by Centex in the established highly desired Coral Lakes Community. This home boast Quartz countertops and white cab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012307
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2524 5th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

    2524 5th Ave More Like This

    Discover this stunning property offering over 2,200 square feet under air, thoughtfully designed to provide comfort, space, and functionality throughout. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009509
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zulma Arencibia
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3331 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $288,900.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

    3331 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3331 Dandolo Circle in Cape Coral, an end unit townhome set within the gated Bella Vida community, known for its manicured grounds, resort style amenities, and strong sense of community. Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002230
    2. Provided by Sabella Realty Inc
    3. Contact Joe Sabella
    4. (239) 470-3661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2561 Deerfield Lake Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $300,000.00 ($146.70 / sqft )

    2561 Deerfield Lake Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Coral Lakesgated living with lakefront views and everyday comfort. This well maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Cape Coral features a bright, open floor plan, spacious li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013913
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Crystal Norton
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1566 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1566 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013198
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1564 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1564 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013200
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap