Active
    Property Photos
    1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    1. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    2. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    3. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    4. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    5. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    6. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    7. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    8. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    9. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    10. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    11. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    12. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    13. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    14. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    15. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    16. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    17. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    18. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    19. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    20. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    21. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    22. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    23. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    24. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    25. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    26. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    27. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    28. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    29. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    30. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    31. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    32. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    33. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    34. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    35. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    36. Image 0 For 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $267,400

    Address: 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    !!An awesome opportunity !! This is one of the rare FIRST FLOOR THREE BEDROOM units available in that desirable community !! Introducing a delightful residence is being sold completely FURNISHED/TURNKEY with an attached 2 car TANDEM GARAGE . This beautiful and tasteful decorated three bedroom/two bathroom first floor home comes with beautiful GRANITE COUNTER TOPS in bathrooms and the spacious kitchen, with gorgeous updated crowned wooden cabinets . Nestled in a serene and private neighborhood in North East Cape Coral, a highly desirable area . This charming condo is the perfect residence or second home for those looking to enjoy the Southwest Florida lifestyle without any outside maintenance . EVERYTHING is INCL . in the low HOA fees . The Owner pays only for electricity . This amazing immaculate well maintained unit boasts a bright and welcoming atmosphere with tons of natural light flowing through its spacious living area . Just a short walk to the gorgeous pool, well equipped gym and clubhouse . Enjoy the Florida sunshine in the screen enclosed lanai with your morning coffee or soak up the sun by the stunning infinity edge community pool with spa overlooking the 5 acre lake, the centerpiece of this very active community . Conveniently located close to a shopping plaza with a Publix supermarket and restaurants as well as Highway 41, providing easy access to all the amenities and attractions that the area has to offer like shops, beaches, international (Fort Myers) and national (Punta Gorda) airports . Don't let this fantastic opportunity pass you by schedule a tour today and make this charming condo your own slice of paradise in Sunny Florida ! NEW ROOFS in 2024 (paid by insurance) ! **NO SPEC . ASSESSMENT for the new roofs** ! NO FLOOD ZONE Motivated Seller !
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026012698 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1800 Concordia Lake Cir 2303
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $267,400
    • Price sqft: $182
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1468
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1468
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Library, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CONCORDIA
    • Parcel Number: 29-43-24-C4-00123.2303
    • Style: Two Story, Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2303
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial Buildings
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3343 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($119.94 / sqft )

    3343 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this large, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the highly sought after Bella Vida communitythe only turnkey townhouse currently available. This desirable end unit offers a tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2493 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005856
    2. Provided by Cape Premier Realty LLC
    3. Contact Nick Comerford
    4. (239) 747-2017
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3357 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($122.53 / sqft )

    3357 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful townhouse in the Gated Community of Bella Vida is ready for a new owner! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA fees, NOT in a flood zone! This nicely maintained end unit townhome offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006052
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Magliola
    4. (239) 542-3332
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3327 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $248,000.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    3327 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Bella Vida, the definition of Florida living in an established HOA community. Worried about CDD or drastic increases in HOA dues? What about the rising cost of flood insurance? Maybe youre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1891 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019128
    2. Provided by Lightning Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Dean Lance
    4. (239) 201-2951
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 2nd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($133.90 / sqft )

    2824 2nd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    DOUBLE PRIMARY SUITES | BUILT 2023 | FLEXIBLE OPPORTUNITY Step into comfort in this beautifully constructed 2023 home, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary suitesperfect for multi g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000640
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact A.J. Ackerman
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2117 40th Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $289,900.00 ($114.68 / sqft )

    2117 40th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 1,785 square foot home in the highly desirable Jacarandas neighborhood of Cape Coral. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence combines comfortable Florida living with attrac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2528 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522858
    2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ryan Joyce
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1570 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1570 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

    The Alder is a beautiful brand new 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1 and a half car garage townhome by Centex in the established highly desired Coral Lakes Community. This home boast Quartz countertops and white cab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012307
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2524 5th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $299,000.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

    2524 5th Ave More Like This

    Discover this stunning property offering over 2,200 square feet under air, thoughtfully designed to provide comfort, space, and functionality throughout. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009509
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zulma Arencibia
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3331 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $288,900.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

    3331 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3331 Dandolo Circle in Cape Coral, an end unit townhome set within the gated Bella Vida community, known for its manicured grounds, resort style amenities, and strong sense of community. Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002230
    2. Provided by Sabella Realty Inc
    3. Contact Joe Sabella
    4. (239) 470-3661
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2561 Deerfield Lake Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $300,000.00 ($146.70 / sqft )

    2561 Deerfield Lake Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Coral Lakesgated living with lakefront views and everyday comfort. This well maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Cape Coral features a bright, open floor plan, spacious li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013913
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Crystal Norton
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1566 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1566 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013198
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap