Active
    Property Photos
    1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    1. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    2. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    3. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    4. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    5. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    6. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    7. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    8. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    9. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    10. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    11. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    12. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    13. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    14. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    15. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    16. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    17. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    18. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    19. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    20. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    21. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    22. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    23. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    24. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    25. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    26. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    27. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    28. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    29. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    30. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    31. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    32. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    33. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    34. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    35. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    36. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    37. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    38. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    39. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    40. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    41. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    42. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    43. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    44. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    45. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    46. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    47. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    48. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    49. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    50. Image 0 For 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $234,900

    Address: 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909

    Description

    Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained, move in ready condo in Concordia Lakes! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a rare 1.5 car garage with abundant storage. The interior showcases numerous upgrades, including granite countertops throughout, stainless steel appliances, and natural oak cabinetry. A built in computer desk and full laundry room with washer and dryer add convenience. The open living area is highlighted by soaring cathedral ceilings, elegant crown molding, and an arched doorway with decorative columns, creating a refined yet inviting space. Tile flooring in all wet areas and multiple ceiling fans enhance comfort and functionality. Retreat to the generously sized primary suite offering a large walk in closet, Roman soaking tub, separate tiled walk in shower, and linen closet. The guest bedroom features dual closets, while the guest bath includes a tiled tub/shower combination and additional linen storage. Relax on the screened lanai and enjoy the peaceful surroundings. Residents of Concordia Lake enjoy resort style amenities including a community pool and spa, fitness center, clubhouse, and more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026019144 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1794 Concordia Lake Cir 2607
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $234,900
    • Price sqft: $164
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1432
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Wood
    • Living Area: 1432
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Play Area, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CONCORDIA
    • Parcel Number: 29-43-24-C4-00126.2607
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2607
    • View: City
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: R3-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1427 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $265,000.00 ($178.69 / sqft )

    1427 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Adorable Waterfront 2/2 + Den. Den can be used as a 3rd bedroom. Roof and A/C replaced in 2023. New kitchen appliances. This is one side of a duplex. Dock is shared with occupant of other side of dubl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1483 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014666
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Ernesto Rijavec
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2207 15th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $270,000.00 ($146.03 / sqft )

    2207 15th Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom. 2 bath, 2 car garage home for sale available in NE Cape Coral. New paint inside and outside, new roof, new laminate floors. Ready to move in. Convenient location, close to VA Clin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025274
    2. Provided by Vista Group Realty
    3. Contact Andrew Labash
    4. (239) 849-3334
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3327 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $248,000.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

    3327 Dandolo Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Bella Vida, the definition of Florida living in an established HOA community. Worried about CDD or drastic increases in HOA dues? What about the rising cost of flood insurance? Maybe youre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1891 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019128
    2. Provided by Lightning Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Dean Lance
    4. (239) 201-2951
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 224 24th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $255,000.00 ($151.70 / sqft )

    224 24th Ter Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home located in desirable NE Cape Coral. This property offers an open concept layout with spacious living areas and a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space. Conveniently

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1681 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010758
    2. Provided by Olea Group Real Estate & Construction, LLC
    3. Contact Noydes Mas
    4. (239) 318-4689
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2102 17th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $279,000.00 ($172.01 / sqft )

    2102 17th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2102 NE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, a smart, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with 1,204 sq ft, perfect for a first time buyer, new family, or investment property. Major updates

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004038
    2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
    3. Contact Pat Wedding
    4. (239) 542-5777
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1905 6th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $264,900.00 ($145.63 / sqft )

    1905 6th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence ideally located close to shopping, dining, schools, and everyday conveniences. Featuring an open, comfortable layout with generous living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1819 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008450
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rhi Gard
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1570 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1570 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

    The Alder is a beautiful brand new 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1 and a half car garage townhome by Centex in the established highly desired Coral Lakes Community. This home boast Quartz countertops and white cab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012307
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 214 9th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $245,000.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

    214 9th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Investor or handyman special! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers strong potential for the right buyer ready to renovate and add value. A brand new roof is already in place, providing a major head star

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1729 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002680
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rachel Pednekar
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1566 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1566 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013198
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1564 Lake Jessup Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
    $258,990.00 ($122.51 / sqft )

    1564 Lake Jessup Cir New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013200
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap