Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Parc
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1716 Fox Glen Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $491,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2448
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6362670
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Fox Glen At Chelsea Parc Tusca
    5. Provided by: RED CARPET REALTY FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home in the heart of Tuscawilla Country Club a well established, walkable, and extremely safe neighborhood. Zoned for top rated A+ schools: Rainbow Elementary, Indian Trails Jr. High, and W
    Details for 11136 Einbender Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1468
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6401836
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32825
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Parc East Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
    6. Middle School: Legacy
    7. High School: University
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3/2 Pool Home in a great family neighborhood. No HOA dues! 2 virtually staged photos (all other photos actual). Fully remodeled charming three
    Details for 1716 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1340
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6385665
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Parc
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Community Pool | Fully Renovated | Move In Ready | Over $48,000 in Upgrades Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated, fully renovated home in the highly desirable city of
    Details for 1696 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $303,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1144
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6397898
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Parc
    5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Meet 1696 Chatham Cir, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and modern kitchen upgrades for comfortable living. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, com
    Details for 1717 Chatham Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $268,290.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1390
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6398798
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Chelsea Parc
    5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
    6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
    7. High School: Wekiva
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity in Apopka! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a garage conversion, adding valuable extra living space perfect for a home office, guest room, or additional bedroom. Property is curr
    XML Sitemap