Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18230 Paulson Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bldg sqft: 15300
    5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: C7525582
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33954
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Indust Park
    5. Provided by: RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investors, take note. This is a rare chance to acquire a fully occupied industrial property in Port Charlotte's established Murdock industrial corridor with an existing tenant already in place and in
    Details for 3001 Banyan Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $870,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3186
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7521300
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A One of a Kind TREND SETTING Masterpiece on the Water! Welcome to 3001 Banyan Way, Punta Gorda, completed in 2024, where architectural artistry meets uncompromising luxury. Set on a prime waterfront
    Details for 3001 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3503
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: C7521696
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3001 Vasco Street, this Graceful and Spacious Home Features 2,600+sq. feet of Living with Four (4) bedrooms, Three (3) Bathrooms, Attached Two (2) Car Garage, outside Storage Shed and a Met
    Details for 101 Marlin Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2400
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: C7522553
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    $35,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated residence in the sought after Charlotte Park community near Punta Gorda. Perfectly positioned on an expansiv
    Details for 3000 Banyan Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2182
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: C7525275
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living with space, privacy, and true florida freedom! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on an oversized cul de sac lot with an imp
    Details for 621 Sturgeon Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2380
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: C7521937
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this charming waterfront home located in the heart of Punta Gorda, Florida! Light and bright layout with two bedrooms and two bathrooms that are also ensuites for couples who like their own s
    Details for 235 Pompano Terrace, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2631
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: C7523562
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the one buyers wait for fully remodeled gulf access waterfront with a boat liftand its ready right now. Move fastopportunities like this dont last. Gulf access saltwater canal home fully remo
    Details for 731 Tangerine Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $313,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/28/25
    5. Days On Market: 647
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1322
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: C7496097
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park Sec 03
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sailboat Waterfront Pool Home, offering quick access to Beautiful Charlotte Harbor and onto the Gulf of Mexico via Alligator Creek, take in some of the Best Boating and Fishing in all of Southwest Flo
    Details for 2835 Wisteria Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1808
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: C7517815
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Florida Living at its finest in this beautifully updated three bedroom two bath home featuring classic Key west charm and modern comforts. A welcoming front porch sets the tone, leading into
    Details for 4200 Almar Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1236
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7523298
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Park Sec 03
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Calling all anglers, boaters and water lovers alike; the time has come to stop paying high slip fees and to bring the boat home. Imagine waking to an amazing sunrise, packing the cooler and heading st
    XML Sitemap