Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Belle Haven
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1643 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3104
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6400793
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Ridgeview Elem
    6. High School: Davenport High School
    7. Provided by: SERHANT
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated Davenport home featuring upgraded vinyl flooring on the stairs and loft, designer vinyl accent panels in the living room and kitchen
    Details for 2210 Lovely Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,924.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,924
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3104
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5144484
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Style, Spaciousness, and Walkability! This awesome two year old home boasts over 2500 square feet of beauty which includes a large welcoming foyer, five bedrooms (one downstairs), thre
    Details for 2102 Charming Ave Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3318
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6400556
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located at 2102 Charming Ave in the heart of Davenport. Nestled in a quiet and peaceful community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, conven
    Details for 2349 Vision Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2869
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6404842
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premium lot by Pulte Homes featuring a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home positioned for privacy with no direct front or rear neighbors. The home has an open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and livin
    Details for 2238 Lovely Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2615
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6384854
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Skip the wait this 2023 built, move in ready home in Belle Haven is available now, no construction delays, no surprises. AND closing cost contribution is available for the right offer! Set on a prem
    Details for 2738 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2110
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5148515
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of modern style and comfort in this beautifully crafted 2023 townhome, ideally located in Davenport with convenient proximity to Clermont. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
    Details for 2579 Winsome Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2296
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6364227
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ridgeview Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Two Story Home in Davenport Perfect for Families Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the heart of Davenport, offering everything you need for comfortable living. This spacious 3 b
    Details for 2755 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Condominium
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 256
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2296
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6339357
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Building: Belle Haven Ph 1
    6. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    7. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    8. High School: Davenport High School
    9. Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2755 Fetching Tr in Davenport! This well maintained home offers comfort and convenience in one of Central Floridas most desirable areas. The seller is offering assistance with closing costs
    Details for 2803 Stunning Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $373,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1699
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6381260
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained Marigold end unit townhome offers modern design, a desirable corner homesite with no rear neighbors, and a layout that balances comfort and functionality. Built only a few years a
    Details for 2771 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2296
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: G5108732
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY CORNER UNIT townhome built in 2023. ideally located just off US 27 and Ronald Reagan Parkway in the heart of Davenport! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath with modern finishes and an inviting open fl
    XML Sitemap