Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barrington Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13501 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3594
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8501033
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New ROOF 2026!!! Looking for a home with room for everyone? Welcome to 13501 Glaze Brook Dr. in Hudson, where space, comfort, and Florida living come together beautifully. Situated on almost half an a
    Details for 13625 Deventer Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $424,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2180
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: W7882860
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF? CHECK! NEW HVAC? CHECK! Welcome to one of Hudsons most desirable neighborhoods, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together. Perfectly situated just minutes from shopping, dining
    Details for 8836 Hargrove Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2467
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: W7883656
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 03
    5. Elementary School: Northwest
    6. Middle School: Hudson
    7. High School: Fivay
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably maintained and truly move in ready! You don't want to miss this one...3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home situated on a generous corner lot in the desirable Barrington Woods community.
    Details for 13602 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2676
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8506094
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods Ph 02
    5. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Barrington Woods community of Beacon Woods, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,866 square feet of comfortabl
    Details for 5061 Barrington Circle 1302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1204
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4684564
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
    5. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    (rent to own option available, 10k down, portion of rent goes to principle. Please inquire for more details. Good credit and job required. ) all the upgrades added in this renovation! Luxurious living
    Details for 5014 Barrington Circle 2102, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $218,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1204
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8468599
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5014 Barring Circle, Sarasota, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that blends modern comfort with resort style living. Th
    Details for 5021 Barrington Circle 302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1204
    10. Acreage: 9.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4663516
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Embrace the ultimate Sarasota lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, perfectly situated in a secure fenced community and
    Details for 5071 Barrington Circle 1602, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1204
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4691290
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Barrington Woods
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
    6. Middle School: Booker
    7. High School: Booker
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular Sarasota end unit villa offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned with a 1 car carport conveniently located near the unit entry. Enjoy serene pond views from the primary be
    XML Sitemap