Searching on:
    1. School = Fivay
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13552 Claudia Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5905
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: W7879426
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This amazing waterfront home is captivating from the moment you pull into the driveway. The beautiful architecture compels you to go inside. Once you pass through the new hurricane front doors and ste
    Details for 12604 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 266
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4473
    9. Acreage: 4.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8412992
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for a rural Florida lifestyle? Look no further! This Agricultural Residential zone home features an irrigated fruit tree forest with over 20 varieties of edible trees. Located in La
    Details for 13521 Stacey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4173
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: W7879249
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED DIRECT GULF ACCESS & INCREDIBLE FLEXIBILITY! Welcome to waterfront living in the highly sought after Sea Ranch on the Gulf community of Hudson. This expansive two story, canal front ho
    Details for 9832 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4880
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8429623
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Construction just completed!! Welcome to 9832 Island Harbor Dr, a brand new 3 story luxury waterfront home in the heart of Port Richey, FL, where modern design meets coastal living. This 4 bedroom, 3.
    Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 415, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1725
    7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8457037
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Bch Tennis Club
    5. Building: Gulf Island Bch Tennis Club
    6. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    7. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    8. High School: Fivay High PO
    9. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living at Its Finest, this beautifully redesigned three bedroom, two bath condominium offering 1,563 square feet of refined coastal living. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this residence b
    Details for 6374 Boatyard Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $499,988.00
    2. Days On Market: 120
    3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8461981
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On The Gulf Boatyard
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to own one of the largest waterfront building lots in the area, featuring an impressive 176 feet of brand new concrete seawall as well as a boat ramp that was recently redon
    Details for 12620 3rd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $497,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/01/24
    5. Days On Market: 759
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2352
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7863758
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOOK NO FURTHER. This exquisite 1574 sq ft: 3/2/2 WATERFRONT/CANAL/POOL HOME is located in the coveted Leisure Beach neighborhood in Hudson, Florida. This property offers waterfront living at its fine
    Details for 8723 Ashbury Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3277
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8498803
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Berkley Woods
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter through the double door entry, youre welcomed into a bright, open living space with soaring cathedral ceilings and a layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Thi
    Details for 7711 Hatteras Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $468,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1808
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: W7878370
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Pines
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf Access Pool Home Boat Lift Covered Dock No Fixed Bridges Imagine stepping out your back door, lowering your boat from the lift, and cruising straight to the Gulf in minutes. With 60 fee
    Details for 5925 Beverly Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1974
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8477193
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW! Its All About Location A Boaters Dream! Bring your big boat! This property features a 40 foot floating dock, previously home to a 40 foot ketch with a 4.5 foot draft and it has never grounded,
    XML Sitemap