Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Arlington
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2596 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $508.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4082
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4680149
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a Modern Masterpiece in the Heart of Sarasota. This contemporary home was completed in 2025 and offers 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi
    Details for 2590 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3704
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4680138
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury home in Arlington Park, located in the highly desirable Rustic Lodge enclave. This 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence offers exceptional design, high end finishes, and a private o
    Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Land
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 278
    5. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8414327
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: West Arlington Heights Sub
    5. Provided by: GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
    Details for 301 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 249
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4088
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8422989
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026 Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
    Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3630
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8499056
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
    5. Elementary School: Broward HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
    Details for 3721 Monarch Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3139
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8489232
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Arlington
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
    6. Middle School: Hill HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3721 Monarch Drive a beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Carrollwood where timeless character, flexible living space, and modern upgrades come together in one of North Tampas mos
    Details for 2016 58th Circle S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2148
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6391935
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Park
    5. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, lifestyle, and a backyard you may never want to leave Welcome to your St Pete retreat. Located in FLOOD ZONE X and tucked inside a cul de sac in the desirable Arlington Park community, this
    Details for 2374 Arlington Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1533
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: A4680088
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in Sarasotas highly sought after Arlington Park neighborhood, this thoughtfully updated residence delivers a compelling combination of comfort,
    Details for 4334 Bent Creek Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3554
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5111367
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Ridge
    5. Provided by: LOKATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in popular guard gated active adult, resort styled, golf community. Golf view, a paver driveway & sidewalk welcome you to this low maintenance stucco home, 3 bedroom 3 bath, and den/flex room
    Details for 4719 Heritage Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3962
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM714339
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Ridge
    5. Provided by: DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** price improvement ****$ 535,000. 00 this won't last long at this price>>> discover your dream rv garage home in beautiful arlington ridge! This stunning 1,761 sq ft residence features an impress
    XML Sitemap