Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Arlington Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Land
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 278
    5. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8414327
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: West Arlington Heights Sub
    5. Provided by: GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
    Details for 301 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 249
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4088
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8422989
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026 Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
    Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3630
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8499056
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
    5. Elementary School: Broward HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
    Details for 3907 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1278
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1919
    MLS#: TB8502764
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights North
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Tampa Heights, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with separate office/den space offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Tampas fastest evolving areas. Just minutes from Downt
    Details for 3810 Arlington Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,750
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1608
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: W7881836
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
    5. Elementary School: Broward HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming circa 1925 Craftsman Bungalow in desirable Arlington Heights! This classic home delivers the character buyers love, featuring a spacious covere
    Details for 3509 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1895
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8503242
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home in the highly desirable Tampa Heights neighborhood! Ideally located just one mile from Armature Works and close to some of Tampas b
    Details for 3610 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1815
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6376548
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights
    5. Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated home in the heart of Tampa! This property features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,
    XML Sitemap