Searching on:
- School = Trafalgar Middle School,marine
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.55 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026009247
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,499.00
- Price sqft: $164.61 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225004349
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018677
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.98 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026003592
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Oakstrand Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.53 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2025007813
- County: LEE
- City: ST. JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 2
- Elementary School: PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL,MARINE
- High School: IDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL,NORTH
- Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $154.80 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2261
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026009581
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.53 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226016111
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
- Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Downing-Frye Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1