Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Orange Drive, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33328
    Land
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    3. Last Price Change: 10/16/25
    4. Days On Market: 434
    5. Acreage: 1.43 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6286101
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33328
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Comm 16750 B
    5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    pleased to present this EXCELLENT development opportunity. This site has been approved for 20,000 SF office with 35' height restrictions + 4,800 SF of dining (No drive through) with an impressive 63
    Details for 4412 Pinetree Blvd, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    8. Bldg sqft: 9467
    9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025009639
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Elementary School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    6. Middle School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    7. High School: BUYER'S CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Blackstone, designed and built by Blue Sky Design + Allied Steel [known for work with Tesla, NASA, and Rolls Royce] offers a peaceful, modern, and comfortable lifestyle that is an effortles
    Details for 3211 Vacation Ln, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $458.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5236
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026011091
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 4
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    3211 vacation ln is a once in a lifetime opportunity to create your dream home on pine island sound! This 6 bedroom coastal estate is ready for your finishing touches. The estate features a new elevat
    Details for 2096 Macadamia St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3922
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026020265
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 11
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare direct Gulf access waterfront estate in the highly sought after Pine Island Shores community. Perfectly positioned to capture expansive bay views and abundant marine wildlife, this p
    Details for 2449 Macadamia St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3912
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026007808
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 10
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare blend of island serenity & modern sophistication, custom built 2022 Tundra waterfront residence delivers refined coastal living w/ exceptional peace of mind. Assumable flood insurance under $60
    Details for 5361 Pine Island Rd Nw, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Acreage: 4.78 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026018515
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime opportunity in the heart of bokeelia (pine island)!! This 4. 78 acre commercial parcel offers exceptional visibility and accessibility with over 300 ft. Of frontage along pine island rd. One of
    Details for 3420 1st Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,484,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2657
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: C7523384
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
    5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED! Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Step into this fully furnished, turnkey waterfront masterpiece and prepare to be swept away by breathtaking panoramic views of Pine Island Sound and Sanibe
    Details for 3430 1st Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2705
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025000268
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Island Exchange Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home south end of the island! Poured concrete construction, a metal roof , minutes to Sanibel beachs , ADA Accessible home* Sunrise and Sunset views , fire sprinkler system *Elevator #900 c
    Details for 2193 Macadamia St, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,327,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4070
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026009736
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 11
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the laid back, sun soaked lifestyle of St. James City where golf carts replace traffic, sunsets are a nightly ritual, and the water is always calling your name. This custom built waterfron
    Details for 3461 Gum Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2653
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7878693
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Rep
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, water
    XML Sitemap