Searching on:
    1. School = Micms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1148 Breakwater Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $829.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3223
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225084063
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MICMS
    7. High School: MIA OR LELY
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous opportunity to own a like new, 2024 immaculate waterfront home in the lovely Lamplighter neighborhood. Built by FCI Homes, this St. Bart's great room model offers 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths,
    Details for 400 Barfield Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $562.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3553
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226009455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: CHARTER
    7. High School: MICMS
    8. Provided by: Clausen Properties Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking long water views and mesmerizing west facing sunsets at this incredible property! With five beautifully updated bedrooms and three modern bathrooms, the open floor plan is enha
    Details for 549 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5600
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226009749
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE /MICMS CHARTER
    7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    IMMEDIATE EQUITY GOLF. Fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family residence showcasing high end finishes and refined design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring spans the main living areas and upsta
    Details for 756 Apple Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,164.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1116
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226012843
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MICMS
    7. High School: MIA
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paradise Priced Perfectly! This three bedroom, two bath property offers gorgeous wide water views over converging canals. The oversized key lot with 157 feet on the canal offers quick, easy indi
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4279
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Creek
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225067387
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
    7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family
    Details for 116 Clyburn St C6, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1154
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226015270
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: San Marco Villas
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE OR MICMS
    7. High School: LELY OR MI ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 2 bedroom townhome in San Marco Villas on beautiful Marco Island! Enter through your covered porch into a lovely living room with tile flooring, neutral paint, ceiling fan, extra stor
    Details for 138 Clyburn Way W I2, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1154
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226015516
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: San Marco Villas
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE OR MICMS
    7. High School: LELY OR MI ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Townhouse in San Marco Villas! Enjoy the comfort and privacy of this well maintained townhouse on Marco Island, nestled within a neighborhood of single family homes. Offered turnkey furnishe
    Details for 770 Eagle Creek Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2100
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226011704
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    IMMEDIATE GOLF AVAILABLE with This turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offered fully updated, move in ready living with luxury vinyl flooring, high end cabinetry, stainless appliances fresh paint, and ne
    Details for 338 Bradstrom Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1181
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225065053
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Bradstrom Village
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS
    7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2/2 BACK ON THE Market!!! Buyer's Financing fell through,,,, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED TURNKEY condo is right next to the Community Pool and located in the desir
    Details for 746 Eagle Creek Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 860
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226008153
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE / MICMS CHARTER
    7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY 1BD/1BATH TURNKEY GET A WAY CONDO. This UPDATED and gorgeous TURNKEY END unit is centrally located across from the MAIN POOL, Tennis, Driving Range, Fitness Center and the very SOCIAL Cr
    XML Sitemap