Searching on:
    1. School = Fort Myers Middle Academy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    7. Bldg sqft: 13923
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8462400
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
    5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
    Details for 3918 Luverne Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8498613
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Elementary School: Allen Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    7. High School: Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
    Details for 3401 Winkler Ave 116, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1439
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026019083
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: DecoNova International Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the best values in Fort Myers, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium offers 1,439 square feet of comfortable living in a highly convenient location. Perfect for in
    Details for 4160 Castilla Cir 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 939
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026006420
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Venezia
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY
    7. High School: DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features updated wood flooring and stainless steel appliances, offering a modern and comfortable living space. Located in a desirable gated comm
    Details for 2828 Jackson St I-1, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $134,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $100.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1337
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2025020636
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY
    6. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    A rare find! Fully updated ground floor condo in a prime fort myers location... Totally custom designed and turnkey ground floor 2/2 ensuites condo near downtown fort myers river district! Experience
    Details for 2366 Mall Dr 514, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1092
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226011465
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Towers Condo
    5. Elementary School: ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a potential Short Sale and subject to third party approval. Experience elevated living in this stunning 5th floor condo, where 1,092 square feet of open concept design meets sweeping panor
    Details for 2366 Mall Drive 313, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Condominium
    1. Price: $65,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $70.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 918
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: C7525931
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Towers Condo
    5. Building: Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Orangewood Elementary
    7. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    8. High School: Fort Myers High School
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell! Dont miss this charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful courtyard setting. This inviting unit features stainless steel app
    Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 928
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225063346
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY (RIP
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor apartment in the heart of historic Edison Park a location known for its character, walkability, and convenience. This freshly updated residence
    Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 928
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225063396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY (RIP
    7. High School: FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Unit 7 at 2524 Congress Street a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment on the second floor of a charming 7 unit building located in the heart of Fort Myers' historic Edison Park.
    XML Sitemap