Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Edison Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2408 Euclid Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,300
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1347
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: 2025005968
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live year round in this truly stunning Spanish Colonial Casita home, located in the historical Edison Park neighborhood! Built in 1924, this 1347 sq. ft corner lot 2 story home offers 3 large bedrooms
    Details for 1005 Edison Park Court, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1816
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8502195
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage Hyde Park Townhome. Hardwood floor on entire first level. Granite countertops in kitchen. Stainless steel appliances. Huge master closet. Laundry upstairs.
    Details for 2243 Euclid Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026019703
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Provided by: Douglas Realty & Development
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom 1 bathroom unit, location is close to downtown Fort Myers and right off of McGregor Blvd.
    Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500
    4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 928
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225063396
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY (RIP
    7. High School: FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Unit 7 at 2524 Congress Street a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment on the second floor of a charming 7 unit building located in the heart of Fort Myers' historic Edison Park.
    Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 928
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225063346
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY (RIP
    7. High School: FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor apartment in the heart of historic Edison Park a location known for its character, walkability, and convenience. This freshly updated residence
    Details for 2524 Congress Street 7, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 283
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 928
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: C7513010
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Provided by: SUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment available for rent in a quiet, centrally located 7 unit community in Fort Myers. Unit 7 offers durable tile flooring throughout, a bright living
    Details for 2524 Congress Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 290
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 928
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: C7512780
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Edison Park
    5. Provided by: SUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious, top floor 2?BR/1?BA unit in a quiet 7 unit complex in historic Edison Park, Fort Myers. Bright, garden style layout with tile floors throughout and an open living/dining area. Functional eat
    XML Sitemap